Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 8000m | 25:20.6 | 56th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:19.6 | 216th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Stanley Quarter Park | 8200m | 26:01.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.106 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Highland Park | 6000m | 19:25.1 | 28th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 16:03 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 15:11.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 15:22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Lehigh University | 5000m | 15:13.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.049 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Souderton Area High School | 5000m | 15:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Penncrest High School | 5000m | 15:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 15:58.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Neshaminy HS | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:10 | 78th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 15:58.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 16:05.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Neshaminy HS | 5000m | 18:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Goodman Campus XC Course | 8000m | 16:11.7 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:06.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Neshaminy HS | 5000m | 18:15.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 18:42 | 102nd · 6th on team | 107.7 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Souderton HS | 5000m | 17:18.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 17:32.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.008 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | New England (NEICAAA) Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:14.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-08 | New England (NEICAAA) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:07.37 | 21st · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Friar Invitational | 5000m | 14:57.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ocean State Cup | 800m | 2:01.72 | 16th · 9th on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | URI Coaches Invitational | 3000m | 8:44.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 3000m | 8:47.07 | 34th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.048 | RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 3000m | 8:39.67 | 36th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 3200m | 9:31.37 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 1600m | 4:26.79 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | The Neshaminy Invitational | 800m | 2:01.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.78 | 37th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Neshaminy vs. Bensalem Meet | 800m | 2:00.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Neshaminy @ CR North Boys | 3200m | 9:48.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | TFCAGP #5 | 1mile | 4:34.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-27 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 3000m | 8:57.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | TFCAGP #2 | 800m | 2:04.45 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District I Championships | 1600m | 4:23.33 | 17th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District I Championships | 3200m | 9:37.01 | 27th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational 2024 | 3200m | 9:31.73 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Unionville Invitational | 3200m | 9:29.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Neshaminy Track Classic | 800m | 2:02.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | The Bensalem Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 9:44.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | TFCAofGP MOC | 3000m | 9:01.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | TFCAGP Last Chance | 1mile | 4:37.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | TFCAofGP Meet # 7 | 3000m | 9:05.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-21 | TFCAofGP Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:42.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | TFCAofGP Meet #1 | 3000m | 9:21.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships | 3200m | 9:47.51 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-13 | S.O.L. National Conference - Patriot Division Championships | 3200m | 9:57.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-13 | S.O.L. National Conference - Patriot Division Championships | 1600m | 4:30.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Neshaminy Invitational | 800m | 2:04.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.95 | 42nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Neshaminy vs. Council Rock North | 1600m | 4:38.28 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Unionville Invitational | 3200m | 9:43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Neshaminy vs. Truman | 1600m | 4:54.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Neshaminy vs. Truman | 800m | 2:09.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Bensalem Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Neshaminy Track Classic | 1600m | 4:44.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | TFCAofGP Meet #8 | 3000m | 9:42.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-01-20 | TFCAofGP Meet #7 | 1mile | 4:52.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-12-29 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 3000m | 9:29.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-12-22 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:51.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | TFCAofGP Meet #2 | 3000m | 9:29.16 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:52.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:01.56 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Unionville Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Bears Indoor Showcase | 3000m | 10:05.19 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | TFCAofGP Meet #5 | 3000m | 10:22 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.017 | R RSR |
| 2021-12-23 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 | 3000m | 10:20.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |