Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 22:54.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.099 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 21:21 | 91st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 63rd · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:09.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 128.5 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-11-09 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 20:58.9 | 10th · 5th on team | 133.0 | +0.078 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 19:12.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 59th · 4th on team | 133.1 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 18:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 149.1 | +0.078 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:33.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.104 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 18:10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.152 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Talley Field | 4000m | 16:21.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 18:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4715m | 19:08.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 143.0 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 20:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.9 | +0.147 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:30.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.104 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4119m | 17:01.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:18 | 13th · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-10 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 139.6 | +0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:22.6 | 35th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 21:01.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.147 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:15.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.104 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 21:41.3 | 46th · 7th on team | 127.9 | +0.111 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:53.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 131.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-10 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 21:15.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 133.6 | +0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 19:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:14 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:27.8 | 99th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 25:19.9 | 14th · 8th on team | 114.7 | +0.147 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Waller Park | 5000m | 23:04.2 | 14th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Morro Bay Invitational | 3218m | 18:50.2 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | +0.152 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Sacramento State-UC Davis (Causeway Classic Dual) | 800m | 2:22.57 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:15.62 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:19.24 | 16th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Aggie Open | 1500m | 5:00.52 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Aggie Open | 800m | 2:29.06 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.036 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | CIF CS Masters Championships | 800m | 2:22.88 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF- CS Division 1 Championship | 800m | 2:17.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:14.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:25.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:19.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:19.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-15 | CCAA Dual Meet - Templeton @ SLOHS | 400m | 1:00.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-15 | CCAA Dual Meet - Templeton @ SLOHS | 200m | 27.73 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CCAA Mountain Tri-Meet - SLO, AG, Nipomo | 200m | 27.13 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CCAA Mountain Tri-Meet - SLO, AG, Nipomo | 400m | 59.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 400m | 59.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Pirate Relays | 800m | 2:23.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Pirate Relays | 1600m | 5:17.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:16.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | CCAA Dual Meet - AHS & SLO | 400m | 1:00.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CCAA Dual Meet - AHS & SLO | 200m | 27.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 200m | 27.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 400m | 59.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Paso, SLO, Righetti - Tri Meet | 800m | 2:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 400m | 1:00.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 800m | 2:23.63 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Nipomo Invitational | 800m | 2:31.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 800m | 2:20.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:31.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 400m | 1:01.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SLO Out of the Blocks | 300m | 44.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SLO Out of the Blocks | 800m | 2:36.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CIF CS Masters Championships | 800m | 2:27.22 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CIF CS Masters Championships | 1600m | 5:26.16 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-10 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 800m | 2:20.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-10 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 1600m | 5:09.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:41.65 | 10th · 6th on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:16.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:30.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:22.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Elks San Luis Obispo County Track Meet | 1600m | 5:09.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Elks San Luis Obispo County Track Meet | 800m | 2:20.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:19.21 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-04-13 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:24.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 79th King City Invitational | 800m | 2:21.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 79th King City Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 5:23.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 800m | 2:21.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Nipomo HS Invitational | 800m | 2:23.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 200m | 28.15 | 12th · 10th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 400m | 1:01.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 1600m | 5:20.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:30.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | SLO Out of The Blocks | 300m | 45.94 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | SLO Out of The Blocks | 800m | 2:29.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | CIF Central Section Championships | 1600m | 5:19.75 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-CS Division 2 Meet | 1600m | 5:14.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-CS Division 2 Meet | 3200m | 11:54.10 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-CS Division 2 Meet | 800m | 2:23.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:21.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:23.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:20.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 11:46.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Elks SLO County Championships | 3200m | 11:52.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Elks SLO County Championships | 800m | 2:21.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Elks SLO County Championships | 1600m | 5:19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Morro Bay Pirate Relays | 3200m | 11:38.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | PV @ SLO Dual | 400m | 1:02.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | PV @ SLO Dual | 800m | 2:28.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:17.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:26.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 800m | 2:27.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 1600m | 5:30.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Arroyo Grande/MCP/SLO Tri | 400m | 1:06.69 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Arroyo Grande/MCP/SLO Tri | 1600m | 5:29.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:27.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:43.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-15 | SLO / Righetti / Paso Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:32.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | SLO / Righetti / Paso Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:37.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 1600m | 5:34.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | SLO out of the blocks (dual against MBHS) | 1mile | 5:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | SLO out of the blocks (dual against MBHS) | 800m | 2:32.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.040 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CIF Central Section Masters | 1600m | 5:32.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 2 Championships | 1600m | 5:23.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.058 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 2 Championships | 800m | 2:29.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.058 | |
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 2 Championships | 3200m | 12:29.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.058 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:28.28 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:27.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 12:17.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:27.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:24.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | 1600m | 5:26.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | 800m | 2:29.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Atascadero - SLOHS - Righetti Meet | 800m | 2:26.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:28.55 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:33.11 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | 800m | 2:35.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 800m | 2:30.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 1600m | 5:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 3200m | 12:36.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:37.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | SLOHS Intrasquad | 400m | 1:08.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | SLOHS Intrasquad | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | SLOHS Intrasquad | 800m | 2:40.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |