Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:59.6 | 140th · 10th on team | — | -0.139 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:14.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.018 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 16:05.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 4554m | 15:38.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Croton Point Park | 5000m | 16:32.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 16:44.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 16:26 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.055 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Pawling HS | 5000m | 16:38.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | The Mount Academy | 5000m | 16:49.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Croton Point Park | 5000m | 16:40.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:01.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:28.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 13:37.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Croton Point Park | 5000m | 16:34.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Six Flags | 5000m | 16:23.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Somers HS | 5000m | 16:46.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 86th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.018 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.018 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Somers HS | 5000m | 16:48.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.006 | CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:14.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.018 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Byram Hills | 5000m | 17:27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Byram Hills | 4828m | 17:27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Six Flags | 5000m | 16:41 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 16:41.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Somers HS | 5000m | 17:15.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:34.9 | 36th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.018 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Somers HS | 5000m | 18:16.3 | 51st · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Somers HS | 5000m | 18:16.3 | 51st · 5th on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:28.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 42nd · 5th on team | 112.9 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Six Flags | 5000m | 17:51 | 41st · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:55.8 | 131st · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 18:55.8 | 131st · 5th on team | 112.9 | -0.005 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Somers HS | 5000m | 19:09 | 36th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | Section 1 League 1D Championship | 3200m | 10:55.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.98 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Gold Rush Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:53.36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Greeley vs. Fox Lane vs. Ossining | 1600m | 4:49.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:03.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 3200m | 9:58.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 1600m | 5:03.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Westchester County Champs | 3200m | 10:01.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 3200m | 9:58.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Suffern Invite | 3200m | 10:00.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 3200m | 9:59.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-08 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 3200m | 10:17.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-08 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 1600m | 5:06.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.050 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-13 | Test - Scoreboard | 3200m | 9:56.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:56.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 3200m | 10:20.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 3200m | 10:00.22 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 1600m | 4:38.44 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 1600m | 4:46.75 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 3200m | 10:20.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 1mile | 4:42.51 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.058 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.23 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | North Rockland Red Raider Relays | 3200m | 10:13.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Red Raider Relays | 3200m | 10:13.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Horace Greeley Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:45.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:42.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 3200m | 9:41.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 1600m | 4:49.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 1600m | 4:50.01 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 3200m | 9:57.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 3200m | 9:50.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Suffern Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 3200m | 9:58.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 1600m | 4:50.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-12-23 | North Shore HS Invitational | 3200m | 9:57.68 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 3200m | 9:45.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 2miles | 9:48.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #4 | 3200m | 9:53.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:14.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.054 | |
| 2023-06-02 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:45.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.054 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 3200m | 9:54.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.053 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Westchester County Championships | 3200m | 9:50.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023 | 1mile | 4:41.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.058 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 1600m | 4:37.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 3200m | 9:46.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Red Raider Relays | 3200m | 9:43.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Red Raider Relays | 1600m | 4:37.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Eastern States Championships | 2miles | 9:46.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | Section One State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:47.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-02-08 | Section 1 Class A & C Champs | 3200m | 9:44.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 3200m | 9:50.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1600m | 4:52.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 3200m | 9:58.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Suffern Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1mile | 4:49.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #1 | 1600m | 4:56.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Classic | 3200m | 10:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.39 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-14 | Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:41.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-12-04 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 3200m | 10:31.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-27 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 3200m | 10:32.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Westchester County Champs | 3200m | 10:34.19 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022 | 1mile | 5:10.28 | 31st · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Gold Rush | 3000m | 9:57.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 3200m | 10:56.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 1600m | 5:01.09 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:30.67 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-09 | Section 1 Class A Champs | 3200m | 10:31 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-06 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 3200m | 10:29.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs | 3200m | 10:37 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 1600m | 5:09.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 1600m | 5:09.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 1600m | 5:20.06 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | Pearl River Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.06 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-12-18 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:08.19 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 1000m | 3:05.01 | 26th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-05 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 3200m | 10:55.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |