Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 24:20.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.083 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 24:02.9 | 85th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sioux Center, Iowa | 6000m | 23:17.3 | 75th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Adams Nature Preserve | 6000m | 24:24.5 | 43rd · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Mahoney Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 121st · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:58.8 | 56th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:10.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 21:00.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 21:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 20:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:34.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Alma Country Club | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:29 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 13:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:07.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:40 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:12.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 21:35.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:46 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 14:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:32.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:51 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:13.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 22:53.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 22:58.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:06 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 14:29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 2000m | 12:44 | 18th · 1st on team | 86.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 15:22 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Imperial Country Club | 2735m | 12:53.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2735m | 12:48.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2000m | 13:14.1 | 62nd · 1st on team | 84.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 2735m | 12:59.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Imperial Country Club | 2735m | 13:10.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2574m | 13:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | GPAC Championships | 1500m | 4:47.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Prairie Wolf Invite | 1500m | 4:46.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Dutcher Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:04.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Hastings Invite | 1500m | 4:59.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-06 | Concordia Invite | 3ksteeple | 12:34.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Nebraska Challenge | 800m | 2:24.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | GPAC Championships | 1000m | 3:07.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Concordia Invite | 1000m | 3:10.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Fred Beile Classic | 1mile | 5:24.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Concordia Classic | 3000m | 10:52.81 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Polar Dog Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:27.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Scott Nisely Invite | 800m | 2:31.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | 1mile | 5:36.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 3200m | 11:39.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 1600m | 5:20.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-7 Hosted by Bertrand HS | 1600m | 5:32.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-7 Hosted by Bertrand HS | 3200m | 12:34.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA Class D-7 District Track Meet | 3200m | 12:34.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA Class D-7 District Track Meet | 1600m | 5:32.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:25.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Best of the Midwest | 3200m | 11:58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Best of the Midwest | 1600m | 5:23.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.024 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | RPAC Track Meet | 1600m | 5:30.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | RPAC Track Meet | 3200m | 11:49.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Paxton Invite | 3200m | 12:05.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Paxton Invite | 1600m | 5:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Midwest Nebraska Track Classic | 1600m | 5:34.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational | 3200m | 12:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Twilight | 3200m | 13:00.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Twilight | 1600m | 6:07.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-12 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Perkins County Pre-Season | 1600m | 5:41.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Perkins County Pre-Season | 3200m | 13:01.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-20 | UNK Class D Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | UNK Class D Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine Valley | 3200m | 12:47.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine Valley | 1600m | 5:47.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 1600m | 5:54.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Best of the Midwest | 3200m | 12:32.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | RPAC | 3200m | 12:37.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | RPAC | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Paxton HS Invite | 1600m | 5:46.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Paxton HS Invite | 3200m | 13:04.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | 3200m | 13:02.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | 1600m | 5:56.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Twilight | 3200m | 12:53.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Twilight | 1600m | 5:59.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 1600m | 5:57.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 3200m | 13:03.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | 3200m | 13:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class D State Championships | 3200m | 12:57.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NSAA District D-7 Track & Field | 3200m | 13:25.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-7 District Hosted by Cambridge | 3200m | 13:25.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-7 District Hosted by Cambridge | 1600m | 6:23.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NSAA District D-7 Track & Field | 1600m | 6:23.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 3200m | 13:15.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 13:12.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | RPAC Championships | 1600m | 6:24.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-27 | RPAC Championships | 3200m | 13:10.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Paxton Invite | 1600m | 6:06.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Paxton Invite | 3200m | 13:46.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 1600m | 6:18.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 3200m | 13:16.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 3200m | 13:44.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Hi-Line Quad | 3200m | 14:03.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Hi-Line Quad | 1600m | 6:14.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | 1mile | 6:29.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | 3200m | 13:55.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 3200m | 13:30.61 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | 1600m | 6:34.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | 3200m | 13:45.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | DCS Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:29.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-06 | DCS Twilight Meet | 3200m | 14:05.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | 1600m | 6:11.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | 3200m | 13:56.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Paxton HS Invite | 1600m | 6:05.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Paxton HS Invite | 3200m | 13:46.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 1600m | 6:14.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 800m | 2:47.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Sutherland Booster Club Invitational | 3200m | 13:55.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Hershey/St. Patrick's HS Track Invite | 1600m | 6:29.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Hershey/St. Patrick's HS Track Invite | 3200m | 13:52.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | RPAC West JH Meet | 800m | 2:54.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-13 | RPAC West JH Meet | 1600m | 6:14.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Brady JH Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:54.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Brady JH Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 1600m | 6:08.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 800m | 2:55.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 400m | 1:12.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Paxton JH Invite | 1600m | 6:29.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Paxton JH Invite | 800m | 3:03.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |