Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | University of Southern Indiana | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cour | 6000m | 28:10.4 | 91st · 9th on team | 92.8 | -0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Yellow Creek Park | 5000m | 22:31.3 | 29th · 10th on team | 96.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Angel Mounds State Historic Site | 4000m | 17:49 | 32nd · 10th on team | 94.2 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:32.2 | 173rd · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 50th · 7th on team | 110.9 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 26th · 6th on team | 112.3 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 141st · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 26:47 | 269th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Muncie Central High School | 5000m | 21:35.1 | 20th · 9th on team | 119.7 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 40th · 12th on team | 116.5 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 22:31.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 24:23.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Brandywine Park | 5000m | 27:16.8 | 30th · 12th on team | 96.5 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | 27:16.8 | 56th · 12th on team | 93.8 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:14.5 | 134th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 28:29.4 | 22nd · 7th on team | 94.8 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 27:39.9 | 199th · 8th on team | 95.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 26:07.2 | 52nd · 7th on team | 101.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 26:25.5 | 265th · 8th on team | 100.3 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | SportsPlex Park | 5000m | 23:53.2 | 42nd · 9th on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:00.4 | 100th · 9th on team | 109.3 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 25:10.8 | 25th · 10th on team | 105.7 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | SportsPlex Park | 5000m | 29:26.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Marion High School | 5000m | 25:13.1 | 64th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 26:00.2 | 73rd · 7th on team | 101.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Horizon Christian School | 3000m | 15:59.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Northview Christian Church | 2253m | 15:34.7 | 119th · 6th on team | 80.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-11 | SIUE Cougar Classic | 1500m | 6:05.04 | 36th · 7th on team | 88.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-11 | SIUE Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:58.93 | 36th · 6th on team | 88.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Billiken Invitational | 1500m | 5:48.52 | 40th · 5th on team | 92.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | SLU Speed/Power Festival | 800m | 2:56.16 | 18th · 3rd on team | 89.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Cougar Chase | 1600m | 6:14.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Mt Vernon vs Greenfield | 1600m | 6:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Guerin Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.55 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:11.41 | 5th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Patriot Challenge | 1600m | 6:14.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Mt. Vernon Tri | 1600m | 6:19.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 800m | 3:12.02 | 28th · 12th on team | 96.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Indiana Runner Indoor Opener | 1600m | 7:10.95 | 35th · 21st on team | 95.0 | -0.039 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 800m | 2:58.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.46 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:18.88 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | THNV Patriot Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.85 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | Hancock County Championships | 1600m | 6:24.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Mt Vernon v Greenfield | 1600m | 6:34.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Trojan Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.73 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Miller Girls Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.94 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Emerging Elite (Girls) | 1600m | 6:39.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Emerging Elite (Girls) | 800m | 3:06.57 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Patriot Challenge | 1600m | 6:33.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Mt Vernon Fortville 3 Way | 1600m | 6:42.02 | 5th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-20 | NHS Miller 2022 Girls Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.17 | 15th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | NHS Miller 2022 Girls Track Invitational | 800m | 2:57.03 | 21st · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Patriot Challenge | 800m | 3:04.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Patriot Challenge | 1600m | 6:20.68 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |