Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.1 | 75th · 8th on team | 108.6 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Baylands Park | 6000m | 22:30.5 | 84th · 7th on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 22:18.9 | 147th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 6000m | 22:12.4 | 42nd · 5th on team | 112.2 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Golden Gate Park | 6000m | 22:57.4 | 61st · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.072 | CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:32 | 49th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:10.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-11-14 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 18:08.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:32.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 51st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 18:37.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 11:30.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Golden Gate Park | 4634m | 17:24.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 11:22.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 134.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:12.4 | 71st · 6th on team | 130.7 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 129.6 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 17:48.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:52.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:52.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:32.4 | 67th · 3rd on team | 130.5 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:03.1 | 119th · 4th on team | 128.4 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 17:19.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 11:05.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:59 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:39.7 | 77th · 6th on team | 128.3 | +0.013 | |
| 2022-11-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:34.6 | 19th · 7th on team | 128.5 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:04.6 | 18th · 6th on team | 125.4 | +0.013 | |
| 2022-11-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 74th · 4th on team | 130.3 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Madera Muni Golf Course | 3540m | 13:22.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 120.7 | -0.062 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 20:11 | 108th · 5th on team | 123.6 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 17:23 | 29th · 4th on team | 125.3 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Town and Country Park | 3000m | 11:51.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 12:03 | 15th · 4th on team | 127.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-11 | Woodward Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | |
| 2021-10-22 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:03 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Madera Muni Golf Course | 3540m | 12:55.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:28.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Town and Country Park | 3000m | 12:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-09 | Clovis North High School | 3000m | 12:57 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:18.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Woodward Park | 2000m | 12:30.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 80.4 | -0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Fresno St Invite | 800m | 2:19.96 | 18th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Sacramento State-UC Davis (Causeway Classic Dual) | 800m | 2:24.38 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:55.95 | 113th · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:17.66 | 99th · 7th on team | 113.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | 800m | 2:20.69 | 14th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | 1500m | 4:54.42 | 29th · 7th on team | 109.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 1mile | 5:15.02 | 123rd · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 800m | 2:21.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 5:11.05 | 159th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Spokane Sports Showcase | 1000m | 3:05.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | CIF CS Masters Championships | 1600m | 5:01.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF- CS Division 1 Championship | 1600m | 5:05.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-08 | TRAC Championships | 3200m | 11:33.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-08 | TRAC Championships | 1600m | 5:10.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Reedley Invitational | 800m | 2:17.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Mt. SAC Relays | 1mile | 4:59.59 | 17th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.044 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Mt. SAC Relays | 1600m | 4:57.98 | 18th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Mt. SAC Relays | 800m | 2:16.57 | 13th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 800m | 2:16.67 | 29th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis North vs Central Dual | 400m | 1:02.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:04.97 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 400m | 1:03.82 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 1600m | 5:08.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Tri Ways Clovis North-Central-Clovis West | 400m | 1:02.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 800m | 2:20.38 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 11:15.56 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:23.21 | 12th · 5th on team | 126.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m | 1600m | 5:08.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CIF CS Masters Championships | 800m | 2:18.64 | 9th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-10 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 800m | 2:17.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | TRAC Championship | 1600m | 5:22.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-02 | TRAC Championship | 800m | 2:24.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-19 | SANGER METRIC CLASSIC 2024 | 800m | 2:20.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Clovis North & Clovis West @ Clovis | 400m | 1:02.29 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:17.95 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Clovis North Buchanan Dual | 400m | 1:03.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 3200m | 11:27.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Gateway to Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:27.02 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Gateway to Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 5:22.36 | 19th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-28 | Clovis North v. Clovis West Dual | 1600m | 5:27.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:23.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-05 | Winter Mile (1600) | 1600m | 5:18.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | CIF Division 1 Championships | 1600m | 5:22.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | TRAC Championships | 1600m | 5:12.13 | 7th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-04 | TRAC Championships | 800m | 2:23.36 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Reedley Invitational | 800m | 2:24.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Frosh/Soph County Championships - Inv. | 1600m | 5:22.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Sanger Metric Classic | 800m | 2:26.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Sanger Metric Classic | 1600m | 5:26.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 5:29.36 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Valley Classic | 800m | 2:31.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis | 800m | 2:31.43 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 11:49.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 800m | 2:29.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 1600m | 5:44.81 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-12-07 | Winter Mile (1600) | 1600m | 5:35.01 | 17th · 7th on team | 122.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 1 Championships | 800m | 2:26.87 | 12th · 4th on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-05 | T.R.A.C. League Championship | 800m | 2:24.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Sanger Metric Classic | 3200m | 11:47.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Central, Clovis @ Clovis North | 800m | 2:25.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:27.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:19.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Central Valley Classic | 3200m | 11:56.46 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Gateway to Track & Field | 1600m | 5:26 | 11th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 12:08.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 800m | 2:28.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 1600m | 5:41.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:31.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 120.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Kastner and Granite Ridge | 1600m | 6:06.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2020-03-05 | Kastner and Granite Ridge | 800m | 2:52.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2020-02-20 | Reyburn Dual | 1600m | 6:01.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-20 | Reyburn Dual | 800m | 2:50.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |