Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 27:40.9 | 41st · 8th on team | 102.7 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 27:29.7 | 104th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 28:06.6 | 38th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 16:25.7 | 20th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-25 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:00.6 | 20th · 7th on team | 73.2 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-11-02 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:58.9 | 109th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-10-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:42.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 16:01.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:59 | 46th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-09-17 | Dunlap High School | 4828m | 16:21.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:51.1 | 57th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:28.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:48.8 | 25th · 9th on team | 125.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:40.2 | 42nd · 11th on team | 126.3 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:24.1 | 93rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wilson Park | 4747m | 14:55.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 15:38.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:36.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-10-07 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 15:30.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:35.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -2.7% | ★R RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | The Yeti CC Course, at Donovan Park | 4988m | 17:44.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:27 | 68th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 15:59.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 16:20.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +1.4% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:43.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 17:34.2 | 110th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bob Mays Park | 4828m | 17:12.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 15:57.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:20 | 108th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:36.4 | 164th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Oakridge Park | 4828m | 17:15.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-29 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:30.1 | 61st · 19th on team | 120.2 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Bob Mays Park | 4828m | 18:05.6 | 95th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 17:03.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 118.5 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:36.9 | 42nd · 7th on team | 113.7 | -2.7% | |
| 2021-10-02 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:25.3 | 146th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:49 | 284th · 5th on team | 112.9 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Pekin Community High School | 4763m | 18:17.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:49.7 | 217th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Big Creek Park | 4828m | 18:51.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +1.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-23 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:30 | 96th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Maxwell Park | 2253m | 12:21.7 | 204th · 4th on team | 86.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 3218m | 12:08.6 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -6.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Black Partridge Park | 3218m | 13:52.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Oakridge Park | 3218m | 13:41.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 800m | 1:57.69 | 31st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:02.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:58.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 4:02.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.2% | RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 1:57.39 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:02.31 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:00.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | NCC Distance Fling | 1500m | 4:03.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:31.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:00.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 200m | 26.12 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 800m | 1:59.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Walter Cramer Invite | 800m | 2:00.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | ONU Invite | 1mile | 4:32.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | ONU Invite | 800m | 2:02.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka | 1600m | 4:45.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-21 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka | 800m | 2:02.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Mid-Illini Conference Boys Championships | 3200m | 9:53.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Mid-Illini Conference Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:33.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Mid-Illini Conference Boys Championships | 800m | 2:03.84 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Richwoods Co-Ed Dual vs Pekin | 200m | 25.95 | 20th · 12th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Richwoods Co-Ed Dual vs Pekin | 800m | 2:03.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Richwoods Co-Ed Dual vs Pekin | 400m | 54.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Morton Distance Gala | 800m | 2:02.82 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 1600m | 4:47.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 800m | 2:01.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Canton Tri with East Peoria, Pekin (Boys) | 1600m | 4:42.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Canton Tri with East Peoria, Pekin (Boys) | 800m | 2:02.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Lanphier Invite | 3200m | 10:04.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Lanphier Invite | 800m | 2:10.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Capitol City Classic | 1600m | 4:49.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Capitol City Classic | 800m | 1:59.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Pekin Tri with Morton and Limestone(Boys) | 800m | 2:04.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pekin Tri with Morton and Limestone(Boys) | 400m | 55.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Pekin Tri with Morton and Limestone(Boys) | 1600m | 4:57.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chuck Danner Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Chuck Danner Co-Ed Invitational | 800m | 2:00.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Metamora Tri with Dunlap and Pekin (Boys) | 1600m | 4:53.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Metamora Tri with Dunlap and Pekin (Boys) | 800m | 2:04.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Metamora Tri with Dunlap and Pekin (Boys) | 3200m | 10:09.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Hononegah Indoor Classic (AAA) (Boys Only) | 1600m | 4:43.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Hononegah Indoor Classic (AAA) (Boys Only) | 800m | 2:06.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Charleston / EIU HS Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:04.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 2025 Coach Basting Invitational | 800m | 2:10.27 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 2025 Coach Basting Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) | 1600m | 4:36.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 Mid-Illini Conference Championship (Boys) | 1600m | 4:35.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 Mid-Illini Conference Championship (Boys) | 3200m | 10:07.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Richwoods @Pekin Dual Boys Track Meet | 1600m | 4:35.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Richwoods @Pekin Dual Boys Track Meet | 800m | 2:03.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 Morton Distance Gala | 3200m | 10:02.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Canton, Limestone at Pekin Boys Tri | 800m | 2:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Lanphier Invite | 1600m | 4:38.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | East Peoria and Pekin at Metamora Boys Triangular Meet | 800m | 2:10.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | East Peoria and Pekin at Metamora Boys Triangular Meet | 400m | 57.42 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Capitol City Classic | 1600m | 4:48.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Capitol City Classic | 3200m | 10:07.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Washington vs Pekin, Morton (Boys) | 1600m | 4:40.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Washington vs Pekin, Morton (Boys) | 800m | 2:02.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Metamora COED Invite 2024 | 1600m | 4:42.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Metamora COED Invite 2024 | 3200m | 9:45.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) | 1600m | 4:38.75 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) | 800m | 2:08.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Cogdal HS Invite Boys | 1600m | 4:34.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Coach Basting Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Minooka | 1600m | 4:40.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Mid-Illini Boys Championships | 3200m | 10:13.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Mid-Illini Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:41.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys) | 1600m | 4:57.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys) | 3200m | 10:31.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | 2023 Morton Distance Gala | 3200m | 10:19.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 3200m | 10:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 1600m | 4:40.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Canton vs. Limestone, Pekin (Boys) | 800m | 2:05.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Canton vs. Limestone, Pekin (Boys) | 400m | 58.71 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Canton vs. Limestone, Pekin (Boys) | 1600m | 5:04.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lanphier Highschool Invite | 3200m | 10:24.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lanphier Highschool Invite | 1600m | 4:54.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Metamora, East Peoria vs Pekin boys @ Pekin | 3200m | 10:22.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Metamora, East Peoria vs Pekin boys @ Pekin | 1600m | 4:49.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Capital City Classic | 1600m | 4:50.67 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Capital City Classic | 3200m | 10:24.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Morton vs. Pekin, Washington (Boys) | 3200m | 10:55.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Morton vs. Pekin, Washington (Boys) | 1600m | 4:52.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Metamora COED 2023 | 3200m | 10:33.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Dunlap vs Pekin Coed@Pekin | 3200m | 11:30.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Cogdal HS Boys Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2 | 800m | 2:14.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:52.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Winter Offseason Kickoff | 3200m | 11:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) | 3200m | 11:28.21 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mid-Illini Championship (Boys) @ Eastside | 1600m | 5:12.91 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mid-Illini Championship (Boys) @ Eastside | 1600m | 5:12.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mid-Illini Championship (Boys) @ Eastside | 3200m | 11:28.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-02 | Morton Potters Frosh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:10.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 1600m | 5:19.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Pekin Dragon Invite | 3200m | 10:52.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Co-Ed Pekin/Canton/Washington | 1600m | 5:15.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Co-Ed Pekin/Canton/Washington | 3200m | 10:55.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | LHS Invite | 3200m | 11:27.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-23 | LHS Invite | 1600m | 5:23.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Metamora / Limestone / Pekin Boys Track | 1600m | 5:17.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Metamora / Limestone / Pekin Boys Track | 3200m | 11:32.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Capital City Classic | 3200m | 11:04.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Morton vs. Pekin (Co-Ed) | 1600m | 5:11.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | East Peoria vs. Dunlap, Pekin | 3200m | 11:04.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | East Peoria vs. Dunlap, Pekin | 1600m | 5:25.06 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -1.6% | PR SR |