Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 155th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 155th · 3rd on team | 89.7 | +0.015 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 27:03.5 | 176th · 4th on team | 94.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 28:05 | 66th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wheaton St. James Park | 6000m | 27:47 | 156th · 3rd on team | 91.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 6000m | 28:28.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Channahon Community Park | 5000m | 22:21.5 | 43rd · 4th on team | 92.5 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Richmond Hill Park | 4828m | 24:13.9 | 111th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Thornridge High School | 4828m | 25:10.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 96.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Conkey Woods | 4828m | 24:46 | 19th · 4th on team | 99.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oak Forest High School | 4828m | 24:12.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Bedford Park | 4828m | 25:03.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 25:26.4 | 47th · 5th on team | 95.0 | +0.003 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverfront Park | 4828m | 25:15.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 94.5 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Reavis High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | moraine valley community college | 4828m | 28:05 | 12th · 5th on team | 88.8 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Andrew High School | 4828m | 28:09.3 | 42nd · 4th on team | 87.1 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 23:41.4 | 122nd · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 26:25.4 | 44th · 5th on team | 91.8 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 24:46.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Oak Forest High School | 4828m | 23:29.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | 50-Acres Park | 4828m | 28:02.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Oak Forest Park District | 4828m | 23:33 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 24:55 | 53rd · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Conkey Woods | 4828m | 30:18 | 21st · 2nd on team | 80.8 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 25:50.9 | 345th · 5th on team | 92.9 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | North Creek Meadow | 5000m | 26:39.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 93.9 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | North Creek Meadow | 4828m | 26:13.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Oak Forest High School | 4828m | 26:57.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 90.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | 50-Acres Park | 4828m | 28:22.7 | 45th · 5th on team | 87.5 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Oak Forest Park District | 4828m | 25:51 | 18th · 11th on team | 90.8 | -0.030 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 27:47.1 | 31st · 3rd on team | 87.4 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Bambrick Park | 4828m | 28:41 | 33rd · 7th on team | 85.9 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Reavis High School | 4828m | 32:18.4 | 88th · 4th on team | 77.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 32:17 | 7th · 4th on team | 75.9 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Andrew High School | 4828m | 35:56.3 | 43rd · 4th on team | 70.6 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Tinley Park Park District | 4828m | 24:33 | 11th · 10th on team | 96.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Oak Forest High School | 4828m | 27:26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 87.9 | -0.005 | R RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Hillcrest High School | 4828m | 29:21 | 12th · 10th on team | 81.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Oak Forest High School | 1600m | 7:56 | 10th · 10th on team | 85.0 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Oak Forest High School | 4828m | 27:18 | 11th · 9th on team | 87.3 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 32:27 | 16th · 10th on team | 75.0 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | South Suburban Blue Girls Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:53.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | South Suburban Blue Girls Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:46.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 39th Annual Oak Forest Girls Invite | 1600m | 6:38.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 39th Annual Oak Forest Girls Invite | 3200m | 13:57.04 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Oak Forest Girls Quad: TF North, Argo, Shepard | 1600m | 6:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Oak Forest Girls Quad: TF North, Argo, Shepard | 3200m | 14:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-16 | District 228 Quad-Bremen/Oak Forest/Hillcrest/Tinley Park | 1600m | 7:01 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2024-04-16 | District 228 Quad-Bremen/Oak Forest/Hillcrest/Tinley Park | 800m | 3:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Hillcrest Girls Hawk Classic Invitational | 3200m | 14:16.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Oak Forest Girls Tri: TF South & Oak Lawn | 3200m | 15:16.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Oak Forest Girls Tri: TF South & Oak Lawn | 1600m | 6:53 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.15 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 3200m | 14:21.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | EPCHS Girls Tri w/Oak Forest & Richards | 800m | 3:17.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Oak Forest Indoor Tri: Shepard, Bremen | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Oak Forest Indoor Tri: Shepard, Bremen | 1600m | 6:50.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Lincoln Way Central Co Ed Invitational | 2miles | 15:13.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-12 | Oak Forest Girls: Mod Quad | 800m | 3:27 | 27th · 5th on team | 88.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #10 Harvey (Thornton) | 3200m | 16:40.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-03 | South Suburban Blue Girls Championships | 1600m | 7:11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | South Suburban Blue Girls Championships | 3200m | 15:14.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | D228 Quad | 1500m | 6:33.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | D228 Quad | 600m | 2:23.7 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Hillcrest Girls Hawk Classic | 3200m | 15:38.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational | 3200m | 15:24.27 | 16th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 7:34.99 | 23rd · 4th on team | 91.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Richards Girls Triangular | 1600m | 7:23.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Lemont Invitational | 3200m | 15:38.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Oak Forest Indoor Tri: BRE-ABS | 1600m | 7:29.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-10 | South Suburban Blue Girls Championships | 3200m | 16:05.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | South Suburban Conference Blue Girls Championships | 1600m | 7:58.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-04 | South Suburban Conference Blue Girls Championships | 800m | 3:19.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Shepard Girls Frosh Soph Invitational | 1600m | 7:28.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Oak Forest Indoor Quad | 1600m | 7:27 | 5th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-23 | Bremen Girls Indoor Quad | 400m | 1:22.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |