Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | North Florida | 8000m | 27:51.6 | 111th · 10th on team | 103.4 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | McAlpine Greenway Park | 8000m | 27:24.7 | 122nd · 5th on team | 103.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Apalachee Regional Park | 8000m | 28:35.6 | 216th · 8th on team | 100.0 | -0.132 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | UNF Golf Complex at the Hayt Learning Center | 8000m | 30:05.3 | 99th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.104 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Lake Minnola Trail Park | 8000m | 30:05.3 | 85th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.079 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-12-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:51.2 | 122nd · 60th on team | 120.0 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 130th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 17:08.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Houston Christian High Scool | 5000m | 16:37.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Covenant Christian School | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Houston Northwest Church | 5000m | 17:21.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kardia Christian Academy | 5000m | 16:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Paul D Rushing Park | 3057m | 10:15 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:22.1 | 249th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-30 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Covenant Christian School | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Faith West Hills Cross Country Race | 5000m | 18:04.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:59.7 | 174th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 11:14.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 19:03.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Challenger Seven Memorial Park | 3200m | 11:08 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-31 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 45th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Tonkaway Ranch | 5000m | 21:19.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Faith Academy Bellville | 5000m | 21:00.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Faith West Hills Cross Country Race | 5000m | 21:04.9 | 70th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 21:57.8 | 69th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Providence Classical School | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 81st · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 23:27.3 | 72nd · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:57.4 | 70th · 1st on team | 83.4 | -0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:31.6 | 61st · 2nd on team | 87.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Covenant Christian School | 5000m | 22:30.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Walker County Fairgrounds | 3200m | 13:37.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Faith West Academy | 5000m | 22:20.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Providence Classical School | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Houston Northwest Church | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 71st · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 14:37 | 59th · 2nd on team | 86.9 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-28 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 17:13.9 | 182nd · 4th on team | 94.0 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Second Baptist Church, West Campus | 3218m | 17:54 | 38th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Spring Creek Park | 2400m | 12:05.4 | 108th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 9:05.9 | 105th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.113 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:30 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 15:37 | 137th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 17:07.3 | 203rd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | The MET Church Cypress Campus | 3200m | 15:38.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Creek Park | 2400m | 11:37.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 8:50 | 93rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Spring Creek Park | 3200m | 16:50.8 | 81st · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Faith West Academy | 3200m | 18:10.1 | 237th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 19:56 | 192nd · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Spring Creek Park | 2414m | 13:57.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 East Coast Relays | 5000m | 16:29.75 | 38th · 6th on team | 99.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Georgia Southern Relays | 1500m | 4:25.37 | 15th · 6th on team | 99.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic | 5000m | 16:38.54 | 33rd · 7th on team | 99.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | UCF Knight Invite | 800m | 2:11.34 | 51st · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Visit Gainesville Indoor Classic | 3000m | 9:33.12 | 50th · 7th on team | 97.9 | -0.055 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | John Cooper Moonlight Mile/Over the Moon Pole Vault | 1600m | 4:46.56 | 86th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | TAPPS 1A South District Meet 2025 | 3200m | 10:20.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | TAPPS 1A South District Meet 2025 | 1600m | 4:49.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Northland Christian Relays | 1600m | 4:49.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Northland Christian Relays | 3200m | 10:25.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 5000m | 16:44.48 | 35th · 35th on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Rosehill Christian School Invitational: New Date | 3200m | 10:49.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Rosehill Christian School Invitational: New Date | 800m | 2:19.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 3200m | 10:31.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | TAPPS State Championships | 1600m | 4:54.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | TAPPS State Championships | 3200m | 10:21.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | TAPPS 1A South Regional | 3200m | 10:24.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | TAPPS 1A South Regional | 1600m | 4:57.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fort Bend Christian (FBCA) Relays | 1600m | 5:00.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Fort Bend Christian (FBCA) Relays | 800m | 2:15.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Kardia Relays Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:05.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Kardia Relays Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:47.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Texas Distance Festival | 5000m | 16:55.49 | 65th · 65th on team | 114.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Cougar Relays #1 | 1600m | 5:02.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.15 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.99 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:04.39 | 66th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Carl Lewis HS Invitational | 3000m | 10:11.16 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | TAPPS State Championships | 3200m | 11:35.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-27 | TAPPS 1A South Regional 2023 | 1600m | 5:25.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | TAPPS 1A South Regional 2023 | 3200m | 11:31.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Briarwood Mustang Invitational #3 | 1600m | 5:33.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Briarwood Mustang Invitational #3 | 3200m | 11:53.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 3200m | 11:40.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 1600m | 5:29.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 1600m | 5:46.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 3200m | 12:18.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 300mh | 55.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:42.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 3200m | 12:28.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | TAPPS 1A South Regional 2022 | 110mh | 22.42 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | TAPPS 1A South Regional 2022 | 300mh | 57.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | 110mh | 22.45 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Cypress Christian School (CCS) Relays | 300mh | 56.02 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Briarwood Invitational Practice Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:16.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 88.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Briarwood Invitational Practice Meet #2 | 400m | 1:11.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 300mh | 58.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays | 800m | 2:49.88 | 36th · 1st on team | 88.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | St Thomas Eagle Relays | 300mh | 1:01.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | St Thomas Eagle Relays | 400m | 1:13.94 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-07 | HAPS District Championship - Div I | 300mh | 1:04.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | HAPS District Championship - Div I | 100mh | 22.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-01 | HAPS District Meet Div. II | 1200m | 5:06.02 | 15th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | HAPS District Meet Div. II | 100mh | 24.47 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | HAPS District Meet Div. II | 300mh | 1:10.26 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-09 | HAPS "B" District Meet | 400m | 1:30.88 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-09 | HAPS "B" District Meet | 800m | 3:24.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |