Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Allegheny College Robertson Athletic Complex | 6000m | 29:12.6 | 83rd · 21st on team | 90.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Muskingum University | 6000m | 29:33.7 | 35th · 8th on team | 91.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Cedarville | 6000m | 27:04 | 198th · 14th on team | 94.7 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bethany College | 6000m | 27:39 | 44th · 18th on team | 94.4 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | BETHANY, WV | 6000m | 27:38.7 | 44th · 18th on team | — | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Westminster | 5000m | 22:22.5 | 52nd · 19th on team | 91.5 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:59.4 | 146th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Charlevoix Golf Club - Muni | 3218m | 13:24.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:39 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 21:42.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:15.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Shanley Field | 5000m | 22:19.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 21:51.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 22:11.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:04.6 | 115th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:36.7 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 22:36.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.035 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:30.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 23:24.2 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:53 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.035 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:23.8 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.010 | ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 21:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.001 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 13:33.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 22:05.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Grandview golf course | 5000m | 23:06.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 5000m | 24:18.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 106.1 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 22:32.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-26 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 14:29.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:02.7 | 105th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 20:47.4 | 18th · 5th on team | 118.0 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 52nd · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Grayling - Hanson Hills Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 18th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 13:31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:30.8 | 77th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:09.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 36th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | Centennial Golf Club | 3218m | 15:19.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:59.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 89.1 | — | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | — | — | — | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 2253m | 14:35.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 78.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 13:56.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 89.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 14:31 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 14:30 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 2414m | 15:20 | 9th · 2nd on team | 83.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 1850m | 11:03.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 83.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 1609m | 11:23.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 70.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 10-km | 52:24.25 | 21st · 5th on team | 80.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Ashland Alumni Open | 800m | 3:15.22 | 29th · 3rd on team | 80.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 5000m | 21:36.44 | 30th · 9th on team | 92.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | 1500m | 5:57.52 | 36th · 5th on team | 90.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | 10-km | 44:26.85 | 25th · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 5000m | 21:39.58 | 19th · 10th on team | 92.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 1500m | 5:56.2 | 55th · 8th on team | 90.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | YSU Last Chance | 5000m | 21:48.08 | 29th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Mount Union Jim Wuske Collegiate Invitational | 3000m | 12:37.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Mount Union Wuske Open | 3000m | 12:37.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Muskie Meet #2 | 5000m | 21:41.73 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 3000m | 12:35.82 | 30th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | 2023 LMC Championship | 3200m | 13:51.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-24 | 2023 LMC Championship | 1600m | 6:30.07 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Clare | 3200m | 13:54.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-11 | East Jordan Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.22 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Alpena/Ogemaw/Charlevoix vs Gaylord | 1600m | 6:34.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.23 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | FALCON INVITE | 3200m | 13:54.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Harbor Springs LMC Quad | 800m | 3:13.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Harbor Springs LMC Quad | 1600m | 6:46.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Mancelona HS Invite | 3200m | 13:56.75 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | LSSU 2nd Annual Yooper Invite 2023 | 1600m | 6:44.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | LMC Conference Championship (Hosted by Boyne City) - 5.25.22 | 3200m | 13:55.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Petoskey Kiwanis Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 13:46.89 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Boyne Invitational - May 3rd, 2022 | 3200m | 13:50.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | LMC Quad @ CHX | 1600m | 6:38.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | LSSU Large School Yooper Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 6:52.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Chx MS track Meet | shot | 16'01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Chx MS track Meet | 3200m | 14:13.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | MS Conference Championship | 1600m | 7:04.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2018-04-30 | MS Lake CHX Cup | lj | '08.10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-30 | MS Lake CHX Cup | 1600m | 7:12.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-25 | MS LMC Quad | 1600m | 7:05.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | CHX MS Dual | 1600m | 6:53.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |