Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 27:22.3 | 80th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.128 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 8000m | 27:34.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 105.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 27:36.6 | 184th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.138 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:44.3 | 337th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Roberts Wesleyan College | 8000m | 28:33.8 | 132nd · 9th on team | 98.8 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Moakely Course - Cornell's Robert Trent Jones Golf | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 22nd · 8th on team | 102.9 | -0.090 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Fisher Golf Course | 6000m | 20:56.8 | 45th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.119 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 17:27.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-10-31 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 17:06.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Saugerties HS | 5000m | 17:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 17:25.9 | 30th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | The Mount Academy | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 17:40.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 17:48.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Saugerties HS | 5000m | 18:15.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Rondout Valley HS | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.067 | |
| 2023-09-16 | The Mount Academy | 5000m | 17:57.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rondout Valley HS | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:40.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 1500m | 4:06.97 | 11th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Cortland Classic | 5000m | 15:42.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Big Red Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.41 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Cortland Red Dragon Open | 1500m | 4:12.16 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 5000m | 15:57.17 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | SUNYAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:30.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Cornell Robert J. Kane Invitational | 1mile | 4:29.04 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Big Apple Invitational | 3000m | 9:02.99 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 800m | 2:09.06 | 38th · 6th on team | 99.6 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.31 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Ithaca College Six Way Invitational | 3000m | 9:11.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Utica Holiday Classic | 5000m | 16:20.11 | 12th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:07.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:36.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-29 | Section 9 Class B Championships | 800m | 2:00.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MHAL Championship | 800m | 2:01.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.047 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Middletown Invitational | 800m | 2:02.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Race at the Oval Office | 1600m | 4:38.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Race at the Oval Office | 800m | 2:07.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Kingston Tiger Relays | 1600m | 4:43.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 800m | 2:04.06 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | 1600m | 4:55.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Section 9 Class "B" Championship | 1000m | 2:46.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-02 | Section IX Invitational | 1000m | 2:40.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1600m | 4:52.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1600m | 4:52.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-17 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1000m | 2:51.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | SIHST&FA Relays | 3200m | 10:58.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-12 | Bernie Stahl | 1mile | 4:57.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:02.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:02.67 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-24 | Section 9 Class B & D Championship | 800m | 2:08.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHAL Championship | 800m | 2:05.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | 800m | 2:01.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Kingston Tiger Relays | 1600m | 4:48.48 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-23 | FDR Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:01.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-23 | FDR Tri Meet | 800m | 2:13.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:59.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Rondout Valley vs. New Paltz | 1600m | 4:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Rondout Valley vs. New Paltz | 800m | 2:25.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1000m | 2:40.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | Section 9 Class B Championship | 1600m | 4:46.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Section 9 Class B Championship | 1000m | 2:45.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1000m | 2:44.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1600m | 4:50.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | OCIAA Developmental "B" Meet - Saturday | 1000m | 2:44.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.37 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:01.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | 800m | 2:03.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | New Paltz vs. Rondout Valley | 400m | 56.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2023-05-09 | New Paltz vs. Rondout Valley | 800m | 2:14.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.058 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Race at the Oval Office | 400m | 56.65 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Race at the Oval Office | 800m | 2:10.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Section 9 Class B Championships | lj | 16-00.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Section 9 Class B Championships | 600m | 1:31.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-29 | Section 9 Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-01-21 | OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5 | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-01-21 | OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5 | 600m | 1:34.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Suffern Invitational | 600m | 1:38.06 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 600m | 1:36.55 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 9 Holiday Classic | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-12-17 | OCIAA Developmental B Meet | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-12-17 | OCIAA Developmental B Meet | 1000m | 2:57.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | 800m | 2:17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MHAL Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MHAL Championships | 800m | 2:10.48 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Gander Invitational | lj | 14-11.75 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Gander Invitational | 400m | 59.79 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-09 | New Paltz Early Bird Invitational | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-09 | New Paltz Early Bird Invitational | 400m | 59.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | New Paltz Early Bird Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-30 | Section 9 Invitational | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-30 | OCIAA Invitational | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-30 | OCIAA Invitational | 600m | 1:40.59 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-30 | Section 9 Invitational | 600m | 1:40.59 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-12-14 | Rondout Valley Polar Bear #1 | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-12-14 | Rondout Valley Polar Bear #1 | 600m | 1:40.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |