Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-02 | Norwich University | 6000m | 24:53.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saint Joseph's College of Maine | 6000m | 26:13.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Runners Society | 5000m | 20:58.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Keene State | 6000m | 25:09.5 | 118th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.088 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bowdoin College | 6000m | 25:07.6 | 58th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.107 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Rotary Park | 3218m | 14:22.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Colby-Sawyer | 5000m | 21:28.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.122 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.013 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:47.8 | 105th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:47.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Medomak Valley High School | 5000m | 21:36.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Camden-Rockport Middle School | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Medomak Valley High School | 3218m | 13:48.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:24.7 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:44.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Messalonskee High School | 5000m | 24:04 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.005 | |
| 2023-10-06 | Messalonskee High School | 5000m | 23:43.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:57.3 | 210th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 24:36.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Brunswick | 5000m | 25:22.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Medomak Valley High School | 3218m | 15:04.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.000 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:25.1 | 76th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 26:09.6 | 45th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cony HS | 5000m | 27:28.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Camden Hills Regional High School | 5000m | 24:35.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 24:43.7 | 46th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Medomak Valley High School | 5000m | 23:57 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.023 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 26:13 | 25th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Brunswick | 5000m | 23:41.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Medomak Valley High School | 3218m | 15:17.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:01.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:32.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Pine Tree Classic: Maine State Championships | 400m | 1:03.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Monks Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 1:03.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-11 | St Josephs Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:03.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Sheehan Memorial | 800m | 2:28.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge | 400m | 1:03.16 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-01 | New England Division III Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:45.1 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Mule Tune-Up | 600m | 1:43.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 800m | 2:28.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 400m | 1:01.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Maine State Championships | 800m | 2:29.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 1mile | 6:04.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 400m | 1:02.78 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 800m | 2:30.38 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Bates Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:03.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-13 | USM Alumni Open | 500m | 1:27.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Elm City Classic | 600m | 1:45.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-10 | MPA Maine Class B State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:03.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 400m | 1:01.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | Medomak Meet #1 | 400m | 1:03.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Mt. Blue Meet #1 | 200m | 29.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Mt. Blue Meet #1 | 400m | 1:04.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Messalonskee Meet #1 | 400m | 1:04.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Messalonskee Meet #1 | 200m | 30.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Maine Class B State Championship | 400m | 1:04.51 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Medomak Meet #2 | 200m | 29.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Medomak Meet #2 | 400m | 1:04.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Nokomis Meet #1 | 200m | 29.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Nokomis Meet #1 | 400m | 1:04.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Medomak Meet #1 | 400m | 1:05.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Erskine Academy Home Meet | 400m | 1:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Erskine Academy Home Meet | 200m | 30.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 200m | 29.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 400m | 1:06.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Maine Class B State Championship | 400m | 1:07.7 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-26 | KVAC Medium School Championship | 200m | 29.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-26 | KVAC Medium School Championship | 400m | 1:05.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Mt View Meet #2 | 200m | 30.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Mt View Meet #2 | 400m | 1:07.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Medomak Meet #1 | 200m | 30.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Erskine Academy Meet | 400m | 1:06.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 400m | 1:10.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 800m | 3:04.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Lincoln County Scrimmage | 400m | 1:07.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | KVAC:Camden Hills, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Medomak Valley | 400m | 1:09.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | KVAC: Medomak Valley, Waterville, Belfast @ Mt View | 400m | 1:12.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |