Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-20 | Dickinson State | 7998m | 29:10.6 | 35th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fort Meade Facility | 6000m | 21:54.1 | 72nd · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 18:41.8 | 57th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 16:58.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 16:32.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 16:59.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:16.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:11.3 | 71st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:57.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:16.8 | 58th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 18:04 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:24.4 | 236th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 16:26.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Producer Partnership | 5000m | 16:50.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 16:41.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 16:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 87th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:13.2 | 52nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 17:43 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 17:33 | 28th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 144th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:24.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 16:44.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:09.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 17:23.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 17:39.4 | 79th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 18:09.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 18:28.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:26.4 | 35th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Laurel Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:54.8 | 108th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-29 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 2414m | 9:42.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.058 | |
| 2020-09-18 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 2414m | 8:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.058 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 9:59.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 13:28.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 14:14.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.068 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Southern Agricultural Research | 2414m | 10:54.8 | 33rd · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 10:09.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.073 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Riverfront Park | 3218m | 13:32.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 13:53.8 | 38th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 3218m | 14:27.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Southern Agricultural Research | 2414m | 10:14.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Montana State "AA" and "A" Track | 800m | 2:04.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 4:48.11 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 3200m | 10:26.01 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 800m | 2:04.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Joe Tacke Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:11.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 800m | 2:08.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 1600m | 4:48.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-29 | 2025 Midland Roundtable Top 10 | 3200m | 10:24.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 10:31.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Laurel Iron Horse | 1600m | 4:51.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 10:15.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 4:56.44 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 1600m | 5:06.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 3200m | 10:49.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Laurel Opener | 800m | 2:13.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Laurel Opener | 3200m | 10:50.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 4:43.68 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:23.82 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 4:45.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 10:20.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Joe Tacke Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Joe Tacke Invitational | 800m | 2:14.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 1600m | 4:45.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 3200m | 10:33.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 10:38.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | 800m | 2:13.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 3200m | 10:40.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 4:59.12 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Fergus Invite | 3200m | 11:00.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | 1600m | 5:18.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 1600m | 5:23.53 | 54th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 800m | 2:22.57 | 36th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:30.98 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 4:52.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 10:15.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 800m | 2:17.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | John Tomich Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | John Tomich Invitational | 3200m | 11:10.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:07.09 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Billings Invite | 3200m | 10:53.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 1600m | 5:16 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 5:04.51 | 20th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | John Polich Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 5:03.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 5:09.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | 3200m | 11:27.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-30 | John Tomich Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Laurel JV/V Invite | 3200m | 11:17.85 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Laurel JV/V Invite | 1600m | 5:10.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Laurel Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:23.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Laurel Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:25.59 | 16th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Laurel Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:23.84 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Laurel MS Class A Track Meet | 1600m | 5:39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Shepherd/Huntley JH meet | 1600m | 5:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |