Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:23.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:12 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | San Diego State University | 7000m | 22:15 | 7th · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 16:36.4 | 95th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:04.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:24.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:58.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 14:34.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:02 | 42nd · 5th on team | 130.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:21.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 14:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:29.8 | 58th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 15:20.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:45.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 14:46.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 130.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:55.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.077 | |
| 2023-11-03 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 15:01.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.0 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:26 | 18th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.077 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 15:16.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 16:15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:44.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 15:11.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | John Glenn High School | 4715m | 14:42.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 17:43.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:19 | 26th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 17:41.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:07.5 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Claremont High School | 4828m | 19:07.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:26.74 | 11th · 8th on team | 127.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 3200m | 9:30.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:22.36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 800m | 1:59.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:25.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 44th Mt. Carmel Sundevil Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 9:25.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 3200m | 9:29.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 9:18.05 | 75th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:23.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 4:25.41 | 35th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 | 800m | 2:03.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 | 3200m | 9:39.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:28.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Covina 5 Way | 800m | 2:03.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 4:32.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Covina 5 Way | 3200m | 10:02.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:44.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier 020125 | 3000m | 9:13.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier 020125 | 1500m | 4:14.18 | 6th · 6th on team | 121.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D2 Prelims | 3200m | 9:22.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Palomares League Finals | 3200m | 9:43.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Palomares League Finals | 1600m | 4:34.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Palomares League Prelims | 800m | 2:03.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Palomares League Prelims | 1600m | 4:30.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:29.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 3200m | 9:37.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony v Claremont v Glendora double dual meet | 1600m | 4:41.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony vs. Glendora vs. Claremont | 1600m | 4:41.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony vs. Glendora vs. Claremont | 3200m | 10:00.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony v Claremont v Glendora double dual meet | 3200m | 10:00.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony v Claremont v Glendora double dual meet | 800m | 2:08.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony vs. Glendora vs. Claremont | 800m | 2:08.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Alta Loma vs Glendora | 1600m | 4:34.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Alta Loma vs Glendora | 400m | 54.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Alta Loma vs Glendora | 800m | 2:08.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Alta Loma vs Glendora | 3200m | 10:17.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 1600m | 4:36.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-12 | Ayala vs. Glendora Dual Meet | 3200m | 9:56.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Ayala vs. Glendora Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:34.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Jim Polite Walnut Invitational | 800m | 2:04.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-05 | Bonita vs Glendora | 3200m | 10:21.62 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-05 | Bonita vs Glendora | 1600m | 4:39.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-05 | Bonita vs Glendora | 800m | 2:07.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 600m | 1:28.84 | 69th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 1500m | 4:21.85 | 75th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 800m | 2:02.87 | 10th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:43.63 | 17th · 8th on team | 120.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 800m | 2:02.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:41.19 | 14th · 7th on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:36.55 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:06.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 3200m | 10:25.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 1600m | 4:45.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 800m | 2:10.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Covina Invitational | 800m | 2:07.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Covina Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Covina Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Bonita V Glendora | 1600m | 4:43.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Bonita V Glendora | 3200m | 10:37.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Bonita V Glendora | 800m | 2:08.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:03.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:07.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 800m | 2:07.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:47.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:05.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | Claremont HS Dual Meet | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-02 | Claremont HS Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:13.97 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-02 | Claremont HS Dual Meet | 800m | 2:16.75 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Covina 5 Way | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 4:58.21 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Covina 5 Way | 800m | 2:18.41 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Palomares League Prelims & Finals | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Glendora vs Claremont Dual Meet | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Bonita v Glendora Dual Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Wilson/Glendora @ Covina | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-09 | Glendora HS vs Colony HS | tj | 26-02.50 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-03-09 | Glendora HS vs Colony HS | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | tj | 27-06.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | 200m | 28.79 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | 400m | 1:03.84 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |