Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:17 | 47th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | St. Lawrence University | 6000m | 23:20.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 23:43.5 | 193rd · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:46.5 | 224th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:53.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hamilton | 4000m | 15:33.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 106.5 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 5000m | 19:00.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:20 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 19:51.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:56.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 20:44.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.069 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 45th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:25.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 20:00.3 | 99th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | — | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Stowe Events Field / Stowe Quiet Path | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:40.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 50th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Danville School | 5000m | 22:02.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 21:52.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Ponaganset High School | 5000m | 23:10 | 215th · 6th on team | 109.6 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:42.4 | 30th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 23rd · 6th on team | 111.9 | — | CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 23:09 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.076 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 24:36.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.056 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 25:06 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.7 | +0.076 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:31.1 | 213th · 5th on team | 114.1 | +0.069 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:53.2 | 39th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 23:01.7 | 19th · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.069 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 24:51.3 | 30th · 7th on team | 110.1 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 24:06.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 25:41.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 23:27.8 | 36th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.073 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 23:27.8 | 165th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.073 | |
| 2021-09-25 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 23:11 | 75th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 24:59 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 24:59.4 | 18th · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 29:00.4 | 66th · 1st on team | 89.6 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:14.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:28.21 | 34th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:12.96 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-24 | SLU Intercollegiate Athletics Twilight Meeting | 400m | 1:00.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 800m | 2:17.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:21.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | RPI Friday Night Under the Lights and Alumni Meet | 1500m | 4:43.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | St. Lawrence Saints Ice Breaker | 1500m | 4:55.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | AARTFC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:06.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:06.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:34.89 | 26th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 1mile | 5:09.77 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | 800m | 2:19.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | St. Lawrence Invitational | 1mile | 5:13.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 800m | 2:24.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Middlebury Snowflake Invite | 1000m | 3:10.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | New England Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:17.44 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-06-06 | Div. 2 Vermont State TF Championship | 1500m | 4:55.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-06-06 | Div. 2 Vermont State TF Championship | 800m | 2:25.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-06-03 | State Meet Qualifier Meet | 400m | 59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-01 | Essex HS Invitational/NE Qualifier | 800m | 2:17.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-28 | Qualifier Meet | 200m | 27.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | U-32 Home HS Meet 2 | 800m | 2:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.031 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:18.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 10:41.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.029 | R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twilight TF Invitational @ South Burlington | 1500m | 4:50.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twilight TF Invitational @ South Burlington | 800m | 2:20.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-30 | U-32 Home HS meet 1 | 400m | 59.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | U-32 Home HS meet 1 | 200m | 27.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Vacational TF Meet @ Essex HS | 800m | 2:18.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Vacational TF Meet @ Essex HS | 3000m | 11:04.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | SJA Home Meet #1 | 800m | 2:30.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-12 | SJA Home Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:53.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:20.25 | 146th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-01 | New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship | 600m | 1:37.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship | 300m | 47.19 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-21 | The CIRCUIT Boston | 800m | 2:17.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 1000m | 3:25.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 300m | 44.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 600m | 1:41.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 800m | 2:19.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | 1600m | 5:28.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | 300m | 44.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | VTFOA Weekend 3 | 1000m | 3:07.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | Chip Langmaid Invitational | 600m | 1:44.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-12-14 | VTFOA Weekend 1 | 600m | 1:43.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Div. 2 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:29.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Div. 2 Vermont TF State Championship | 400m | 1:02.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 800m | 2:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #3 | 200m | 29.44 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:18.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 5:07.74 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:25.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | U-32 HS Meet | 800m | 2:18.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | St J vs MMU, NCU, U32, LI, Stanstead | 3000m | 11:08.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | St J vs MMU, NCU, U32, LI, Stanstead | 400m | 1:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | STJ vs U32 | 800m | 2:28.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | STJ vs U32 | 1500m | 4:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 600m | 1:50.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 300m | 48.84 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | 300m | 46.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | 600m | 1:47.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 600m | 1:47.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | D2 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:25.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | Essex TF Invitational - NE Qualifier | 800m | 2:43.02 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-23 | U-32 Home Meet 2 | 800m | 2:31.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-23 | U-32 Home Meet 2 | 400m | 1:02.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | 1500m | 5:18.32 | 7th · 5th on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | 800m | 2:32.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:26.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:28.22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 800m | 2:27.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | U-32 Home Meet 1 | 1500m | 5:22.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | U-32 Home Meet 1 | 400m | 1:04.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:30.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Vermont Indoor TF State Championship | 600m | 1:45.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Vermont Indoor TF State Championship | 300m | 54.01 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | VITA TF Indoor Meet #5 | 600m | 1:46.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Northeast Invitational | 600m | 1:45.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Northeast Invitational | 300m | 46.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-28 | VITA TF Indoor Meet #3 | 600m | 1:56.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-17 | VITA TF Indoor Meet #1 | 600m | 1:53.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | Montpelier Invitational | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Montpelier Invitational | lj | 11' 9 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Montpelier Invitational | 100m | 15.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |