Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:46.9 | 101st · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 21:30.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Cedar Ridge Golf Course | 4000m | 15:02.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 21:50.1 | 103rd · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 18:08.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 17:38.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Snow Canyon | 4828m | 17:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:07.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 145.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:22.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 18:41.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 143.3 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:51.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 18:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:06.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 135.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Snow Canyon High School | 3200m | 11:54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.9 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 19:51.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:23 | 14th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 18:54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.5 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Soldier Hollow | 4828m | 21:10.9 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 21:40.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:37.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 19:38.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:52.86 | 38th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 23:21.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.079 | CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 20:22 | 99th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 21:49 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.067 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 23:00.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 20:13.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 20:27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 20:39.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 22:33.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 21:20.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Snow Canyon High School | 4924m | 22:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 22:38 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:46 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 1mile | 5:00.48 | 19th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 1mile | 4:56.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 1mile | 4:59.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Ron Mann Classic | 800m | 2:15.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | Weber State Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | Weber State Invitational | 800m | 2:21.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:24.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:14.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 11:00.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:06.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 10 Championships | 1600m | 4:59.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 3200m | 11:02.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:16.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:16.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 400m | 1:01.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:16.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | 2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas | 1600m | 5:08.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas | 3200m | 11:14.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:14.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:19.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.023 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:19.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:16.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-13 | 2021 Region 9 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:16.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:20.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:24.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Cedar Invitational | 400m | 1:03.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Davis Invitational | 800m | 2:20.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 400m | 1:04.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:24.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:24.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:24.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-19 | Jaguar Indoor Invitational: Part 2 | 800m | 2:26.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Postal Nationals - Snow Canyon | 3200m | 11:54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:37.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | Southern Utah Championships | 1600m | 6:16.18 | 25th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.000 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Region 9 JV Meet | 1600m | 6:16.18 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:50 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Kanab Mid-Week Meet | 800m | 2:50.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.004 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.39 | 69th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 300mh | 57.1 | 53rd · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 300mh | 57.03 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | 300mh | 56.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.46 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 56.93 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:43.59 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |