Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:58.6 | 115th · 6th on team | 116.5 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Kapi?olani Regional Park | 6000m | 22:39.8 | 35th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 21:37.8 | 52nd · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | The Greiner Family Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:55.5 | 94th · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 124.7 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | San Diego State University | 5000m | 18:34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | SDSU Mission Valley River Park | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:17.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 146.0 | +0.095 | |
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:44.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 136.0 | +0.095 | |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:57.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 18:26.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:13.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 148.4 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 147.4 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 18:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:31.4 | 171st · 4th on team | 128.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:13.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.2 | +0.116 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 17:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:37.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.044 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:33.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 145.5 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 19:06.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 20:43.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | +0.085 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:40.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:15.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 17:16.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 13:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:22.6 | 55th · 2nd on team | 140.7 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:39.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 144.7 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:53.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 144.2 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:40.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 139.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 142.7 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 20:39.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:38.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 136.4 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 19:54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:24.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 138.8 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 12:54.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:56.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.116 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | Bourbon County Park | 4000m | 17:05.9 | 64th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 49th · 3rd on team | 145.3 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 147.6 | +0.095 | |
| 2021-11-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.6 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:17.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 141.6 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:17.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 141.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2021-10-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.5 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 18:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.8 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 17:57.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 149.1 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.8 | +0.116 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Lynbrook High School | 3588m | 12:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.3 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 11:57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-05 | Apalachee Regional Park | 3701m | 13:41.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 159.6 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Victor Ashe Park | 3000m | 11:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 12:07.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Harker Middle School Campus | 2301m | 8:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.121 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 14:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.146 | |
| 2019-09-12 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 12:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.146 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 3000m | 12:04.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 148.3 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Rancho San Rafael | 2655m | 12:13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Westmont High School | 2574m | 10:54.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 36.0 | -0.728 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | John D. Morgan Park | 2253m | 9:59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 35.2 | -0.724 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Easterbrook Discovery School | 2414m | 10:05.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 35.1 | -0.738 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | 2026 BIG West Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:09.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Steve Scott Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:14.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Steve Scott Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.66 | 254th · 8th on team | 113.4 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | PLNU Sea Lion Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:29.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Aztec Coastal Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:29.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | RCC Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.93 | 9th · 6th on team | 114.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | 1600m | 4:59.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | 1600m | 4:59.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SCVAL Qualifier | 1600m | 4:59.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | SCVAL Qualifier | 800m | 2:22.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-01 | SCVAL-DAL Finals | 3200m | 11:40.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-01 | SCVAL-DAL Finals | 1600m | 5:14.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-01 | SCVAL-DAL Finals | 800m | 2:23.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Lynbrook vs Los Gatos vs Gunn | 800m | 2:55.67 | 11th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Lynbrook vs Los Gatos vs Gunn | 1600m | 6:07.76 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-19 | CCS TOP 8 Invite | 3200m | 10:47.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 10:42.57 | 16th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.046 | RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 800m | 2:15.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 200m | 28.7 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 3200m | 13:19.18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 1600m | 5:57.51 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 800m | 2:38.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Los Gatos vs. Milpitas | 3200m | 12:00.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Los Gatos vs. Milpitas | 800m | 2:43.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:41.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | Dual - Los Gatos vs Los Altos | 1600m | 5:03.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Dual - Los Gatos vs Los Altos | 800m | 2:49.87 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:17.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 800m | 2:37.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 1600m | 5:40.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-04 | Los Gatos @ Homestead | 1600m | 5:06.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 9th RustBuster Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 800m | 2:15.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 800m | 2:16.26 | 13th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | SCVAL Qualifier | 800m | 2:20.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | DAL League Finals | 800m | 2:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | DAL League Finals | 1600m | 5:21.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | CCS Top 8 Invite | 800m | 2:19.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | CCS Top 8 Invite | 1600m | 5:08.32 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Los Gatos & Mountain View @ Gunn Double Dual | 3200m | 11:41.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Los Gatos & Mountain View @ Gunn Double Dual | 400m | 59.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | CCS Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:07.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 800m | 2:17.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Los Gatos @ Los Altos | 1600m | 5:16.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Saint Francis Invitational | 800m | 2:19.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:20.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | 8th RustBuster Invitational | 800m | 2:22.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Super 7 Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-CCS Finals | 3200m | 11:59.64 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-06 | SCVAL Championships/Qualifier | 3200m | 11:28.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-27 | SCVAL/DAL Finals | 3200m | 11:18.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | SCVAL/DAL Finals | 800m | 2:23.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Los Gatos vs Gunn | 800m | 2:23.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Los Altos @ Homestead | 400m | 1:07.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:39.63 | 44th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Los Gatos vs Palo Alto | 1600m | 5:30.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | Los Gatos vs Lynbrook | 1600m | 5:32.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | SCVAL Qualifier | 3200m | 11:55.23 | 10th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | SCVAL/DAL Finals | 3200m | 12:07.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Milpitas@ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:52.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Rustbuster Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Palo Alto @ Los Gatos | 800m | 2:29.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 4:52.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2021-08-07 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 3000m | 10:22.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | 800m | 2:24.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | 3000m | 10:06.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-07-04 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 1500m | 4:58.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 88.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-07-04 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 3000m | 10:30.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 1500m | 4:50.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 3000m | 10:10.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Sundown Track Series Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:19.93 | 21st · 21st on team | 139.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Sundown Track Series Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:21.31 | 14th · 14th on team | 139.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-12 | 2020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games | 3000m | 11:15.25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 135.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2020-07-12 | 2020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games | 1500m | 5:08.05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 137.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:15.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 150.9 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:55.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 144.9 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:04.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 1500m | 5:06.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 800m | 2:32.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:15.61 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:22.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:35.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:43.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 138.4 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:24.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 141.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-21 | Santa Clara County Championships | 800m | 2:49.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-21 | Santa Clara County Championships | 1600m | 5:55.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | SJMSAL League Finals | lj | 9-06.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-10 | SJMSAL League Finals | 1600m | 6:07.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | SJMSAL League Finals | 800m | 2:53.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | SJMSAL League #2 | lj | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.043 |