Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 6000m | 24:57.9 | 82nd · 11th on team | 101.1 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:20 | 273rd · 7th on team | 100.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:48.6 | 212th · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 6000m | 25:32.3 | 49th · 8th on team | 100.1 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:06 | 40th · 6th on team | 101.9 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:06.5 | 40th · 6th on team | — | +0.036 |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 20:41.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | ELk River Golf Club | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Prairie Park | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | GIRL SCOUT CAMP Elk River | 5000m | 22:13.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:04.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Fairway Shores GC | 5000m | 21:13.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 22:33.6 | 142nd · 20th on team | 111.5 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Fox Hollow Golf Club | 5000m | 22:09 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 49th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 157th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Little Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.5 | 66th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:51.5 | 70th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fairway Shores GC | 5000m | 23:10.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:57.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Fox Hollow Golf Club | 5000m | 21:53.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 23:14.8 | 207th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:15.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:17.5 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fairway Shores GC | 3000m | 13:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Meet of the Unsaintly | 800m | 2:33.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Dan Conway Classic | 800m | 2:33.10 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:32.77 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Gene Glader Invitational | 800m | 2:36.44 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-30 | Hamline Invitational | 1500m | 5:13.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | St. Olaf Tostrud Classic | 800m | 2:29.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Maday Classic | 800m | 2:32.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 800m | 2:32.36 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | CSB/SJU Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:36.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Twin Ports Open | 1000m | 3:20.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | CSS Opener | 1mile | 5:54.18 | 11th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:31 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 4AAA True Team | 3200m | 12:19.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Elk River JV Meet | 1600m | 5:46.76 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Elk River JV Meet | 800m | 2:38.25 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 3200m | 12:43.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Elk River Triangular | 1600m | 5:57.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Osseo Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Park Center Quad | 3200m | 13:04.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 1600m | 5:57.66 | 24th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 800m | 2:39.09 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 3200m | 13:00.13 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:57.34 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4AAA True Team | 3200m | 13:15.74 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Osseo Invitational | 3200m | 13:36.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 800m | 2:46.67 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 3200m | 13:03.04 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:09.03 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4AAA True Team | 800m | 2:42.75 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:56.39 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Irondale/Monti/NB/Tech | 800m | 2:40.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 800m | 2:44.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.026 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 800m | 2:33.73 | 27th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:31.42 | 25th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.032 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 4AAA True Team | 800m | 2:44.84 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Rogers vs Elk River Dual | 800m | 2:35.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |