Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 28:43.27 | 126th · 6th on team | 100.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Oak Ridge Park | 8000m | 27:11.06 | 43rd · 6th on team | 101.0 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 28:26.8 | 241st · 6th on team | 98.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 28:44.2 | 44th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Shippensburg University | 6000m | 21:21.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 98.9 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Baker Campus | 3219m | 10:27.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 18:32 | 89th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Wyoming Valley Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:35 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 5000m | 18:33 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | Wyoming Valley Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53 | 51st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Wyoming Valley Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:35.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | McDade Park | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 31st · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Western Wayne HS | 5000m | 21:13.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Landmark Outdoor T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:16.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Blue Jay Tune-Up | 3ksteeple | 10:15.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Messiah Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.36 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Messiah Invitational | 800m | 2:04.95 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | York College Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:16.56 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-28 | LVC Blue & White Open | 1500m | 4:15.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:05.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:45.49 | 31st · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | 800m | 2:06.75 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 800m | 2:06.06 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 1mile | 4:49.96 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | 800m | 2:11.99 | 26th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.86 | 35th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Alvernia Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:12.16 | 37th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Alvernia Winter Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.65 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Diplomat Open | 1mile | 4:49.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 1600m | 4:28.54 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-12 | PIAA District 2 AAA/AA Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:26.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.037 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | PIAA District 2 AAA/AA Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 10:11.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational @ North Pocono | 3200m | 10:28.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational @ North Pocono | 1600m | 4:43.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | ESU Warrior Classic | 800m | 2:20.68 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | ESU Warrior Classic | 1600m | 5:06.05 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | PIAA District 2 AA Championship | 1600m | 4:36.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | PIAA District 2 AA Championship | 3200m | 10:16.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Lasagna Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.46 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Lasagna Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.48 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | PIAA District 2 AA Championship | 1600m | 5:05.25 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | The Robert Spagna Championship | 1600m | 5:05.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.86 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Walter J. Godek Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |