Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.8 | 142nd · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.8 | 142nd · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Westmoreland County Community College | 5000m | 22:46 | 8th · 4th on team | 94.8 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 26:09.3 | 165th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.090 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | University of Pittsburgh-Greensburg | 6000m | 29:04.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Kernstown Battlefield | 6000m | 28:50.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.091 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Potomac State | 6000m | 30:18.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 92.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | WCCC | 5000m | 22:02.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cabell Midland | 5000m | 23:32.69 | 46th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Hampshire HS | 5000m | 26:33 | 26th · 6th on team | 101.8 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Camp Kidd 4-H Camp | 5000m | 23:53.85 | 14th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 22:51 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 24:06.7 | 98th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 24:43.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +0.054 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 24:25 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.025 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 23:37.6 | 60th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -0.075 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Keyser High School | 5000m | 25:17.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 104.1 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 10:46.5 | 64th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Cabell Midland | 5000m | 24:04.6 | 48th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Grafton | 5000m | 23:51.2 | 29th · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Keyser High School | 5000m | 23:53 | 16th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 24:16 | 27th · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.025 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Hampshire HS | 5000m | 25:11.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 23:04 | 33rd · 6th on team | 110.4 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | West Taylor Elementary | 5000m | 23:39 | 50th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 24:34 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 25:09.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Utica Park | 5000m | 24:32.3 | 98th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 25:28.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.054 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 25:48.6 | 15th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.054 | |
| 2022-10-04 | Northern Garrett High School | 5000m | 24:23.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 108.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Hampshire HS | 5000m | 26:02 | 27th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 24:41 | 92nd · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 24:27.5 | 221st · 5th on team | 104.8 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 25:07 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.025 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 25:40.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | West Branch XC Course | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 52nd · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Keyser High School | 5000m | 30:03.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 87.8 | +0.014 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Hampshire HS | 5000m | 28:30.7 | 28th · 11th on team | 95.5 | +0.040 | |
| 2021-10-07 | New Germany State Park | 5000m | 29:01 | 37th · 11th on team | 98.6 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Hampshire HS | 5000m | 27:45.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 26:20.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.009 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Logan Elementary School | 5000m | 27:58.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 29:31 | 27th · 7th on team | 92.5 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 29:27.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 25:23.8 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.075 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Preston High Campus | 2414m | 12:50.8 | 98th · 11th on team | 91.5 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | WVU Last Chance | 3ksteeple | 13:38.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 1_5ksteeple | 6:52.65 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic Track & Field Meet | 1mile | 6:22.45 | 23rd · 1st on team | 92.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic Track & Field Meet | 3000m | 12:58.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | HCC 9th Annual Larry Sharpe Invitational | 1mile | 6:17.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-22 | 2026 Mid Atlantic Track and Field Juco Invitational | 3ksteeple | 13:46.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | WVSSAC State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 13:10.89 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-14 | WVSSAC Class AA - Region 2 Championship | 3200m | 13:23.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-06 | PVC (Potomac Valley Conference) Meet | 800m | 2:45.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | PVC (Potomac Valley Conference) Meet | 1600m | 6:12.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Frankfort Home Meet | 3200m | 13:36.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Morgantown Invitational | 3200m | 13:43.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Keyser Meet | 800m | 2:51.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 14:01.93 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.88 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-11-12 | Mountaineer Showcase | 3200m | 12:58.71 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | WVSSAC Class AA - Region 1 Championship | 3200m | 14:05.59 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Potomac Valley Conference - Division 1 Championship | 1600m | 6:36.22 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Potomac Valley Conference - Division 1 Championship | 800m | 2:55.91 | 10th · 5th on team | 104.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Cumberland Area Championship | 3200m | 13:37.55 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Frankfort Home Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:01.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Frankfort Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:25.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Fort Hill Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.82 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Keyser Meet | 3200m | 14:29.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 6:30.97 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Morgantown Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.24 | 42nd · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Morgantown Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Frankfort Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:58.43 | 7th · 5th on team | 97.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | WVSSAC Class AA Region 1 Championships | 800m | 3:02.93 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | PVC Division 1 | 1600m | 6:43.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-02 | PVC Division 1 | 800m | 3:07.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-24 | The Area Meet - Monday Night Track | 3200m | 14:39.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-24 | The Area Meet - Monday Night Track | 800m | 3:08.04 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Frankfort Home Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:41.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Frankfort Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:38.59 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Fort Hill Invite | 3200m | 15:08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Fort Hill Invite | 1600m | 6:40.81 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Frankfort Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:53.06 | 5th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Frankfort Home Meet #1 | 800m | 3:05.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 6:41.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Keyser Meet | 800m | 3:05.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Hampshire Quad | 1600m | 6:42 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Hampshire Quad | 3200m | 14:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 800m | 3:05.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | Potomac Valley Conference Championship - Div. 1 | 1600m | 6:52.01 | 9th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Potomac Valley Conference Championship - Div. 1 | 800m | 3:11.91 | 11th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Area Championship Meet | 1600m | 7:32.14 | 18th · 4th on team | 91.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Area Championship Meet | 800m | 3:24.64 | 20th · 3rd on team | 90.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Mountaineer Showcase | 1600m | 7:48.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Keyser Meet | 800m | 3:14.46 | 9th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 7:08.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Frankfort Meet 1 | 800m | 3:10.41 | 19th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Frankfort Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:47.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Keyser Meet | 1600m | 7:06.95 | 7th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Keyser Meet | 800m | 3:12.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Paul Arbogast Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 15:24.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |