Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Amend Park | 6000m | 27:11.6 | 67th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.071 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 25:21.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 88.7 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Amend Park | 6000m | 26:23.5 | 50th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Idaho State Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:59.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:38.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.001 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 22:29.4 | 61st · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Joliet High School | 5000m | 22:28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Pompeys Pillar National Monument | 5000m | 22:36.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 22:05.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.030 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:46.9 | 200th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.8 | 148th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:22.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.015 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 21:24.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Beaverhead Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27 | 74th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:20.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 22:13.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Joliet High School | 5000m | 25:13 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Park City High School | 5000m | 23:30.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 24:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 24:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 27:48.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 27:06.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Frontier Conference Championship | 1500m | 5:56.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Frontier Conference Championship | 800m | 2:47.19 | 32nd · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:46.63 | 14th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Montana Open | 1500m | 6:01.69 | 13th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trudnowski Open | 1500m | 5:40.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trudnowski Open | 5000m | 22:06.21 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Digger Spring Series #2 | 10-km | 46:01.72 | 11th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Digger Spring Series #1 | 1500m | 5:55.79 | 18th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Digger Spring Series #1 | 800m | 2:50.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Dave Coppock Yellowjacket Open | 1500m | 5:36.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Frontier Conference Indoor Meet | 1mile | 6:14.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Frontier Conference Indoor Meet | 5000m | 21:44.68 | 14th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 1mile | 6:11.86 | 24th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 800m | 2:42.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 800m | 2:41.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 3200m | 13:29.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 1600m | 5:52.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSA Southern B/C Divisional Meet | 400m | 1:07.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 1600m | 5:44.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 800m | 2:36.48 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 3200m | 13:08.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 400m | 1:06.14 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | MHSA 5C/6C District Meet | 800m | 2:38.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | MHSA 5C/6C District Meet | 3200m | 13:10.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | MHSA 5C/6C District Meet | 400m | 1:07.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | MHSA 5C/6C District Meet | 1600m | 6:14.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 400m | 1:07.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 1600m | 5:58.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 3200m | 13:13.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Tri-Valley JH/HS Meet | 1600m | 6:02.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Tri-Valley JH/HS Meet | 800m | 2:41.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 3200m | 13:55.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 1600m | 6:02.84 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:43.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Beartooth Invite | 1600m | 6:20.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Beartooth Invite | 3200m | 13:42.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Red Lodge Classic | 800m | 2:47.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Red Lodge Classic | 1600m | 6:32.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 3200m | 13:28.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Railyard Trials | 400m | 1:09.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C | 3200m | 13:12.33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C | 1600m | 5:58.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 400m | 1:07.03 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 3200m | 13:21.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 1600m | 5:59.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 5C/6C District Meet | 400m | 1:06.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | 5C/6C District Meet | 3200m | 13:20.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 5C/6C District Meet | 1600m | 6:13.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | tj | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 3200m | 13:16.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Tri-Valley HS Meet | 1600m | 5:51.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 1600m | 6:09.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Harlo/Park City Meet | 3200m | 13:27.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | Beartooth Invite - Moved to Monday due to weather | 3200m | 13:52.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Beartooth Invite - Moved to Monday due to weather | 400m | 1:09.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Railyard Trials | 1600m | 6:20.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 13:40.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:04.94 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:41 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | 3200m | 13:54.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | 1600m | 5:55.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | 800m | 2:39.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | District 5C/6C Meet | tj | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | District 5C/6C Meet | 1600m | 6:32.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | District 5C/6C Meet | 800m | 2:47.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | District 5C/6C Meet | 3200m | 13:29.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Tri-Valley Meet | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-25 | RLHS Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-25 | RLHS Invitational | 800m | 2:44.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | RLHS Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | tj | 26-01.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:50.56 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 400m | 1:10.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 1600m | 6:20.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Railyard Trials | tj | 26-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Railyard Trials | 1600m | 6:20.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:24.78 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 14:06.46 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | Southern BC Division | 3200m | 15:41.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-20 | Southern BC Division | 1600m | 6:43.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6C/4B | 1600m | 6:59.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6C/4B | 3200m | 15:14.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Al Walker Memorial "Stillwater" Meet | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Al Walker Memorial "Stillwater" Meet | 3200m | 15:59.94 | 20th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 6:48.54 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Tri-Valley Track Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Tri-Valley Track Meet | 1600m | 6:44.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | tj | 25-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | 3200m | 15:41 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | 1600m | 7:01.92 | 31st · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Red Lodge Invitational | tj | 24-00.75 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Red Lodge Invitational | 3200m | 16:03.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 3200m | 17:16.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 87.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Laurel Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:58.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | MS Tri-Valley Meet | lj | 8-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-05 | MS Tri-Valley Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-05 | MS Tri-Valley Meet | 1600m | 7:47.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | MS Tri-Valley Meet | 400m | 1:18.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-16 | Laurel/Roundup Junior High Invitational | 400m | 1:17.94 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Laurel/Roundup Junior High Invitational | 200m | 35.24 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |