Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | North Attleboro High School | 6000m | 25:51.1 | 76th · 8th on team | 99.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 25:05.7 | 159th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 26:02.3 | 366th · 9th on team | 96.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wesleyan University | 6000m | 25:00.2 | 85th · 6th on team | 101.2 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Attleboro High School | 3000m | 12:49.4 | 76th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:54 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.067 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 21:00.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.000 | |
| 2024-10-11 | Platte County High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.168 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 20:43.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 21:39 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:59.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Boggy Draw Road | 5000m | 22:15 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.106 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Fort Lupton High School | 5000m | 21:56.2 | 8th · 7th on team | 109.7 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 25:33.7 | 12th · 7th on team | 111.2 | +0.148 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Crown Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:20.3 | 35th · 8th on team | 110.3 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 23:03.1 | 31st · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Colorado Mountain College | 5149m | 27:17 | 7th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.173 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 26:44 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 56th · 6th on team | 113.5 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:41.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 22:58.6 | 12th · 7th on team | 114.4 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 29:34.1 | 16th · 5th on team | 97.8 | +0.148 | |
| 2021-09-04 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 27:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.148 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Miloit Park | 5000m | 29:13 | 34th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.121 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Fehringer Ranch Park | 3500m | 17:42.3 | 73rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | NEWMAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 20:02.39 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Wellesley, Mt. Holyoke, Smith Tri-Meet | 3000m | 11:50.01 | 12th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Coast Guard Spring Invitational | 5000m | 20:21.83 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Smith Quad Meet | 1mile | 5:39.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | 3000m | 11:30.73 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Mary Grinaker Invitational | 1mile | 5:39.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 3000m | 11:20.13 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:49.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:42.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 5:37.22 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Frontier League Championships | 3200m | 12:33.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Frontier League Championships | 1600m | 5:49.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.011 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 12:33.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.53 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Wizard's Last Stand | 1600m | 5:55.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Spartan Spike | 800m | 2:46.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Spartan Spike | 1600m | 6:06.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-15 | Del Norte Tiger Invitational | 400m | 1:12.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Eagle Valley Invitational | 3200m | 13:30.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Salida Invitational | 400m | 1:13.92 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | The Banana Belt Classic | 1600m | 6:25.85 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Frontier League Championships | 400m | 1:10.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 800m | 2:57.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Eagle Valley Invitational | 400m | 1:13.18 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |