Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Haverford College | 5000m | 23:58.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 87.6 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 24:23 | 126th · 13th on team | 86.2 | -0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 24:12.1 | 40th · 12th on team | 92.2 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 24:31.3 | 126th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.076 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-31 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 25:34.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 23:22.2 | 35th · 7th on team | 105.7 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 26:20 | 13th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 23:56.8 | 31st · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Fallston Recreation Council | 5000m | 24:25 | 7th · 6th on team | 106.9 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Harford County Equestrian Center | 4828m | 24:36.9 | 8th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Perryville Community Park | 5000m | 25:56.3 | 9th · 6th on team | 100.9 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-19 | Keogh Invitational | 3000m | 14:03.45 | 21st · 3rd on team | 82.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | PLEX Shootout | 3000m | 14:25.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 80.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Bow Tie Invitational | 3000m | 14:05.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 81.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A North Region Championships | 100mh | 19.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A North Region Championships | 100mh | 19.99 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 3A North Region Championships | 300mh | 56.42 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-07 | UCBAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 20.13 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Tydings Division Championships UCBAC | 100mh | 19.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Tydings Division Championships UCBAC | 300mh | 55.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Park Invite | 300mh | 59.29 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Park Invite | 100mh | 21.09 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Havre de Grace/North East@ Bel Air | 300mh | 58.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Havre de Grace/North East@ Bel Air | 100mh | 20.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | UCBAC Indoor Track & Field Championship 2025 | 55mh | 11.28 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 400m | 1:13.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 55mh | 11.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 200m | 33.28 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-12-21 | Howard County Winterfest Invitational | 55mh | 11.83 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-12-12 | CCBC-Essex Lid Lifter 2425 | 55mh | 11.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
| 2024-12-12 | CCBC-Essex Lid Lifter 2425 | 1600m | 6:52.34 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championships | 100mh | 21.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air | 300mh | 1:00.44 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Elkton, Patterson Mill @ Bel Air | 100mh | 21.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville | 100mh | 20.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Bel Air, North East @ Perryville | 300mh | 59.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 100mh | 21.74 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 300mh | 1:02.63 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air | 100mh | 21.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Aberdeen, Joppatowne, @ Bel Air | 300mh | 1:01.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | CCBC-Essex Last Chance Invite-Full | 55mh | 11.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Franklin and Marshall invitational #2 | 200m | 33.18 | 76th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Franklin and Marshall invitational #2 | 60mh | 12.27 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | UCBAC Meet #1 @Tower Hill | 300m | 52.88 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | UCBAC Meet #1 @Tower Hill | 55mh | 11.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-21 | CCBC-Essex Winter Holiday Classic-Full | 55mh | 11.71 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-21 | CCBC-Essex Winter Holiday Classic-Full | 500m | 1:45.93 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR SR |