Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Stenger Farm Park | 5000m | 23:47.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 87.0 | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Gordon College | 6000m | 27:56.51 | 68th · 9th on team | 89.7 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Gordon College | 6000m | 27:56.6 | 68th · 9th on team | — | -0.100 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 3000m | 13:17 | 25th · 3rd on team | 88.8 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 28:45.3 | 315th · 10th on team | 87.6 | -0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 6000m | 29:29.7 | 123rd · 4th on team | 86.1 | -0.091 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Keney Park Woodland Entrance | 3000m | 14:22.9 | 81st · 10th on team | 91.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 24:42.8 | 172nd · 5th on team | 103.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 24:13.4 | 93rd · 7th on team | 103.0 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 24:39.8 | 24th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:32.5 | 135th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Apponequet Regional High School | 5000m | 25:19 | 11th · 7th on team | 101.7 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 25:11.7 | 44th · 7th on team | 98.6 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:56.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Barnstable Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 2494m | 11:33 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 27:59.3 | 140th · 6th on team | 93.7 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 15:03.5 | 60th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 17:01.9 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Conference of New England Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:40.61 | 25th · 4th on team | 94.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.8 | 73rd · 6th on team | 94.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Silfen Invitational | 1500m | 5:44.68 | 25th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Rage in the Cage Invitational | 800m | 2:48.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 1500m | 5:42.73 | 46th · 7th on team | 94.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 800m | 2:48.87 | 16th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 6:09.49 | 33rd · 4th on team | 93.4 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 6:14.06 | 64th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Wesleyan Alumni Invitational | 1000m | 3:42.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 1mile | 6:29.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.055 | |
| 2025-05-20 | South Coastal Conference TF Championship | javelin | 65-09 | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2025-05-20 | South Coastal Conference TF Championship | 1mile | 6:22.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.055 | |
| 2025-05-17 | MSTCA Division 4 Relays | shot | 5.86m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Apponequet vs. Somerset-Berkley | javelin | 72'6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Apponequet vs. Somerset-Berkley | 1mile | 6:22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Apponequet vs. GNBVT | javelin | 67'1" | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Apponequet vs. GNBVT | 2miles | 14:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.055 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Apponequet vs. Dighton-Rehoboth | javelin | 74'8" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | shot | 6.02m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | lj | 3.68m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | hj | 1.17m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | 55mh | 13.11 | 144th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | MSTCA Girls Pentathlon | 800m | 2:49.57 | 40th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 6:13.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-21 | South Coast Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 6:08.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-14 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton 5A | hj | NH | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-14 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton 5A | 600m | 2:01.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-14 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton 5A | 1mile | 6:19.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-07 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 4A | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-07 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 4A | 1000m | 3:37.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-02 | South Coast Conference meet 3A | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-02 | South Coast Conference meet 3A | 1mile | 6:30.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 2miles | 14:21.51 | 25th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-19 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 2B | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-19 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 2B | 1mile | 6:20.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-12 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 1A | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-12 | South Coast Conference at Wheaton meet 1A | 1mile | 6:34.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | shot | 6.23m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | lj | 3.30m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | javelin | 20.11m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 800m | 2:42.03 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 100mh | 23.9 | 60th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 200m | 32.57 | 57th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Apponequet @ Fairhaven | javelin | 63'3" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 14th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.055 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | MSTCA Div. IV Relays | javelin | 16.07m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | DR @ Apponequet | 1mile | 6:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | South Coast Conference Indoor TF Championship | 1mile | 6:23.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | 2miles | 14:24.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-03 | SCC Dual Meet | 2miles | 14:05.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-15 | MIAA D4 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 2miles | 13:19.47 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-11 | South Coast Conference Championship | 2miles | 12:59.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Janiak F/S Invitational | shot | 17-11.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 17' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Janiak F/S Invitational | 2miles | 13:34.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | 2miles | 13:44.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-15 | MSTCA Rising Champs | 1mile | 6:53.95 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |