Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Monument Valley Park | 8000m | 26:50.1 | 21st · 7th on team | — | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Monument Valley Park | 8046m | — | — | — | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 17:09 | 120th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:21.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:14.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.067 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:57.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.067 | |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.067 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 15:52.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:23.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 15:55.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:41.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 14:54.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:33 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.077 | |
| 2023-10-31 | Pierce College | 4828m | 15:43.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.030 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:14.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 16:36.4 | 16th · 5th on team | 119.9 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Pierce College | 4828m | 15:35.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.1 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:00.4 | 101st · 3rd on team | 127.7 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:31 | 51st · 5th on team | 126.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:42.3 | 53rd · 7th on team | 125.3 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:49.8 | 21st · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-31 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:20.6 | 11th · 6th on team | 125.5 | +0.030 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:39 | 12th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.030 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:16.1 | 58th · 7th on team | 122.6 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:16.2 | 43rd · 6th on team | 113.8 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Los Angeles | 4828m | 16:53.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 120.5 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:15.2 | 181st · 7th on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 2977m | 10:00.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:44 | 205th · 7th on team | 102.2 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:18.6 | 73rd · 6th on team | 122.0 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:11.1 | 51st · 7th on team | 117.5 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-02 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:50.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pierce College | 4828m | 20:27.5 | 47th · 11th on team | 100.6 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 19:10.6 | 17th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:57.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 19:02 | 22nd · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | AF Twilight Open | 1500m | 3:53.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Doug Max Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:24.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Kit Mayer Classic | 3ksteeple | 9:56.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 1500m | 3:57.73 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invitational | 1500m | 3:57.98 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | 3000m | 8:30.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colorado Invitational | 1mile | 4:17.12 | 15th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | CIF-SS Masters Meet | 3200m | 9:14.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-17 | CIF-SS Finals | 3200m | 9:11.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D3 Prelims @ Yorba Linda | 3200m | 9:18.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Mission League Finals | 3200m | 9:19.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Mission League Finals | 1600m | 4:21.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:06.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 4:17.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Alemany vs Chaminade, St Francis and Flintridge Sacred | 800m | 2:08.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:12.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:25.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CIF-SS Masters Meet | 3200m | 9:26.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CIF SS Finals | 3200m | 9:06.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D3 Prelims | 3200m | 9:09.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission League Finals | 3200m | 9:19.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission League Finals | 1600m | 4:25.02 | 4th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 1600m | 4:22.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 4:23.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:30.72 | 15th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 1500m | 4:14.93 | 44th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Mission Angelus League Finals | 3200m | 10:12.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:36.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | St Francis and Flintridge Sacred Heart vs Alemany | 1600m | 4:54.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:38.61 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 3200m | 9:46.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Loyola vs St. Francis | 1600m | 4:42.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | St Francis/FSHA vs Crespi/Louisville | 1600m | 4:51.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | St Francis/FSHA vs Crespi/Louisville | 800m | 2:16.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |