Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Unity Elementary & Middle School | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Thorp High School | 5000m | 19:18 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Meadowview Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 111th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 213th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-09-23 | Whispering Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 99.2 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Levis Mound | 5000m | 21:20 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 100.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Colby High School | 5000m | 21:04.8 | 31st · 4th on team | 98.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-29 | Erbach Park | 3200m | 15:57.7 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 85.5 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 2B - Waupaca | 1600m | 5:17.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 2B - Waupaca | 800m | 2:19.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-19 | Cloverbelt Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-19 | Cloverbelt Conference Meet | 400m | 1:01.3 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Cadott DeJung Invite | 800m | 2:24.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Cadott DeJung Invite | 1600m | 5:17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Cadott DeJung Invite | 400m | 1:02.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Colby Invitational | 400m | 1:02.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Colby Invitational | 800m | 2:27.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Colby Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Stanley-Boyd 'Oriole' Invite | 1600m | 5:20.17 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Stanley-Boyd 'Oriole' Invite | 800m | 2:21.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Abbotsford HS Meet 5-5-2026 | 800m | 2:26.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Abbotsford HS Meet 5-5-2026 | 400m | 1:01.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Bloomer Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.32 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Bloomer Invitational | 800m | 2:24.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Stanley-Boyd Open | 800m | 2:23.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Stanley-Boyd Open | 1600m | 5:23.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invite | 800m | 2:25.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invite | 1600m | 5:29.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Gilman Track Meet | 1600m | 5:34.42 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Gilman Track Meet | 3200m | 12:18.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Boys Warrior Invite | 1600m | 5:48.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | 800m | 2:32.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Altoona MS Meet | 1600m | 5:54.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Bloomer Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:48.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Bloomer Middle School Meet | 1600m | 5:56.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Cadott Jr High MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.05 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Cadott Jr High MS Invitational | 800m | 2:46.59 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | Colby MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:51.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Colby MS Invitational | 800m | 3:06.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bloomer MS Invite | 1600m | 6:48.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bloomer MS Invite | 800m | 3:06.17 | 17th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Cadott MS Invite | 1600m | 6:33.17 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Cadott MS Invite | 800m | 3:05.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |