Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 22:00.6 | 39th · 8th on team | 115.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 22:44.3 | 67th · 9th on team | 112.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Gorby Family Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:47.7 | 24th · 13th on team | 108.7 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 21:52.4 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:51.4 | 21st · 8th on team | 109.7 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:49.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.097 | |
| 2024-10-16 | Northern High School | 5000m | 18:46.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:08.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 19:20.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:29.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.097 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Leonardtown High School | 5000m | 20:52.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-02 | South River High School | 4828m | 19:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 43rd · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.000 | CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:51.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.097 | CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Jefferson Patterson Park | 5000m | 20:43.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Northern High School | 4828m | 19:56.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +0.042 | RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 20:19 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Chopticon High School | 5000m | 21:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Northern High School | 4828m | 19:56 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:17.2 | 51st · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.097 | CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | St. Charles H.S. | 5000m | 21:10.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | South River High School | 4828m | 20:16.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 20:37.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:43.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +0.097 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 19:12.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.1 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Jefferson Patterson Park | 5000m | 20:06.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Boonsboro High School | 4828m | 19:47.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:21 | 44th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.097 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Kehoe Twilight Meet | 3ksteeple | 11:47.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:42.68 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-29 | Bucknell vs. Binghamton | 3ksteeple | 11:53.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:32.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:12.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:02.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:20.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:08.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 3200m | 11:14.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 11:30.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:18.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 2025 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | North Point, Northern-Cal, Westlake, at Calvert | 1600m | 5:19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Great Mills, Northern-Cal, at McDonough | 800m | 2:25.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Great Mills, Northern-Cal, at McDonough | 3200m | 11:18.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Lackey, Northern-Cal, St. Charles, at Huntingtown | 800m | 2:22.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Lackey, Northern-Cal, St. Charles, at Huntingtown | 1600m | 5:15.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 5:15.24 | 169th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 3200m | 11:18.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:09.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:04.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 3200m | 11:39.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:16.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:24.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-14 | SMAC League Meet #4 - Hosted by Chopticon | 800m | 2:24.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-14 | SMAC League Meet #4 - Hosted by Chopticon | 1600m | 5:18.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-12-23 | PGCPS Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-11 | SMAC League Meet #2 - Hosted by McDonough | 1600m | 5:25.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-11 | SMAC League Meet #2 - Hosted by McDonough | 800m | 2:27.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | SMAC League Meet #1 - Hosted by Northern-Cal | 3200m | 11:47.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:25.22 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:31.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:06.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:20.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 3200m | 11:04.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:10.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-09 | 2024 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 11:09.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | 2024 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:20.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | 2024 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:12.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Calvert, Northern-Cal, Westlake @ North Point | 3200m | 11:13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:20.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Leonardtown, Northern-Cal, Thomas Stone @ Patuxent | 3200m | 11:26.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Seahawk Invitational | 5000m | 18:22.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 3200m | 11:18.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 800m | 2:27.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 1600m | 5:30.06 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 2miles | 11:22.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:05.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:20.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-06 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:06.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-06 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:22.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:24.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:13.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-22 | SMAC League Meet 3 - Hosted by Leonardtown | 3200m | 11:21.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-17 | SMAC League Meet 2 - Hosted By Calvert | 800m | 2:24.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-10 | SMAC League Meet 1 - Hosted By La Plata | 1600m | 5:17.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:23.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 500m | 1:27.49 | 63rd · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:26.86 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:29.37 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:26.52 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 800m | 2:22.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 3200m | 11:45.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 1600m | 5:15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 11:31.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:27.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Great Mills, Northern-Cal, Westlake @ Leonardtown | 800m | 2:27.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Great Mills, Northern-Cal, Westlake @ Leonardtown | 1600m | 5:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 3200m | 11:13.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 800m | 2:27.14 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Huntingtown, St. Charles @ Northern-Cal | 3200m | 12:06.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Huntingtown, St. Charles @ Northern-Cal | 800m | 2:31.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Huntingtown, St. Charles @ Northern-Cal | 1600m | 5:20.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Calvert, Northern-Cal, Patuxent @ La Plata | 800m | 2:27.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-15 | The Park Invite (sponsored by Under Armour®) | 1600m | 5:23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-28 | North Point, Northern-Cal @ McDonough | 800m | 2:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-28 | North Point, Northern-Cal @ McDonough | 1600m | 5:23.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Seahawk Invitational | 5000m | 18:40.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Chopticon, Lackey, Northern-Cal, @ Thomas Stone | 3200m | 11:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-02-22 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:21.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-22 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:26.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-07 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:28.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-02-07 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:27.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.001 | RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 12:08.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 SMAC Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:19.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | SMAC League Meet #4 hosted by Great Mills | 800m | 2:25.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-09 | SMAC League Meet #3 hosted by Lackey | 3200m | 11:44.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-01-07 | SMAC League Meet #2 hosted by North Point | 1600m | 5:44.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-12-27 | AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-27 | AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:27.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Howard County Winter Festival | 800m | 2:30.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | Virginia Beach HS Opener | 1000m | 3:17.63 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:29.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 3200m | 12:00.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 800m | 2:23.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | 2022 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:23.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | 2022 SMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:19.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Chopticon, Northern-Cal, Thomas Stone @ Lackey | 3200m | 11:34.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Chopticon, Northern-Cal, Thomas Stone @ Lackey | 800m | 2:33.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Emerging Elite Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:26.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Emerging Elite Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Huntingtown, Northern-Cal @ St. Charles | 1600m | 5:20.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Huntingtown, Northern-Cal @ St. Charles | 800m | 2:29.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-21 | La Plata, Northern-Cal, Patuxent @ Calvert | 3200m | 11:43.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 1600m | 5:31.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 800m | 2:26.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Great Mills, Leonardtown, Westlake @ Northern-Cal | 800m | 2:31.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-30 | McDonough, Northern-Cal @ North Point | 3200m | 12:07.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-30 | McDonough, Northern-Cal @ North Point | 800m | 2:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Seahawk Invitational | 5000m | 19:27.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-17 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:26.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-08 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:30.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | The Virginia Showcase | 1600m | 5:35.93 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Liberty Premier Invitational | 3200m | 12:09.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-12-18 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.27 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.37 | 20th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |