Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.018 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 18:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Parma Park | 5000m | 18:26.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.068 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:19.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Brighton HS | 5000m | 19:43.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:58.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Harris Whalen Park | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 5000m | 18:57.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Parma Park | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.068 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Harris Whalen Park | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:16.25 | 76th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 2:16.25 | 43rd · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 800m | 2:16.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | 1000m | 3:08.24 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | NYSPHSAA State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:15.22 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-06 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:12.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-31 | Section 5 Class C4-A Champs | 1500m | 4:48.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Section 5 Class C4-A Champs | 800m | 2:15.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | Monroe Overall County Champs | 1500m | 4:49.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Lancer Invite | 800m | 2:14.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Pittsford Mendon vs. Irondequoit | 400mh | 1:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Pittsford Mendon vs. Irondequoit | 200m | 27.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Pittsford Mendon vs. Irondequoit | 1500m | 4:59.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 17th Wayne Invitational @ Wayne HS | 400mh | 1:09.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Flower City Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Canandaigua vs. Irondequoit | 200m | 27.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Canandaigua vs. Irondequoit | 400m | 1:01.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Canandaigua vs. Irondequoit | 400mh | 1:11.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 5:20.7 | 181st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:20.22 | 145th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-02 | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier @ BU | 1000m | 2:59.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Houghton Last Chance | 800m | 2:20.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Houghton Last Chance | 1mile | 5:17.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:12.67 | 79th · 5th on team | 135.1 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Jack Reed HS Showcase | 1000m | 2:59.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Section 5 MCPSAC Region 2 | 300m | 43.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-20 | Section 5 MCPSAC Region 2 | 1500m | 4:51.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:15.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 1500m | 4:42.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Lancer Invitational | 800m | 2:16.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Pittsford Sutherland vs. Irondequoit | 1500m | 5:03.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:16.39 | 62nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship | 1000m | 3:03.26 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Section 5 Sectional Champs | 1000m | 2:58.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-04 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet | 800m | 2:20.13 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:03.26 | 27th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Section V Class A2-B5 Championships | 1500m | 4:59.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Section V Class A2-B5 Championships | 800m | 2:19.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Chittenango Invitational | 800m | 2:22.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 400mh | 1:09.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A2-B1 Championships | 400mh | 1:08.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Monroe County Championships | 400mh | 1:08.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Lancer Invitational | 800m | 2:22.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | Royal Comet Invitational | 800m | 2:28.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |