Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-04 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 25:51.1 | 59th · 10th on team | 97.8 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Highland High School | 5000m | 26:11.8 | 173rd · 9th on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Highland HS | 5000m | 26:12.1 | 173rd · 9th on team | 94.5 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 27:01.9 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Tippecanoe Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:51.3 | 57th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 27:39.6 | 35th · 4th on team | 89.6 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 2574m | 14:15.6 | 289th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 2735m | 14:35.8 | 81st · 6th on team | 98.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Rensselaer Central HS | 3000m | 15:41 | 51st · 7th on team | 100.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 @ Hobart | 400m | 1:07.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-12 | NCC Championship Meet | 400m | 1:07.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hanover Central HS vs Lowell HS | 400m | 1:09.95 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hanover Central HS vs Lowell HS | 200m | 31.11 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Munster/Lowell @ Hobart | 400m | 1:07.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Munster/Lowell @ Hobart | 200m | 31.34 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Dick Deardurff Invitational | 400m | 1:08.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-23 | Highland HS vs Andrean/Lowell | 200m | 30.46 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Highland HS vs Andrean/Lowell | 400m | 1:07.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | KV vs Lowell | 400m | 1:08.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | KV vs Lowell | 200m | 31.59 | 12th · 7th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-05 | Lowell @ WWMS | 400m | 1:12.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Lowell @ WWMS | 100m | 14.76 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Hanover Central MS vs Lowell MS | 400m | 1:10.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Hanover Central MS vs Lowell MS | 100m | 15.29 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | Hanover Central Middle School vs Grimmer/Lowell | 800m | 2:54.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | +1.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |