Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-13 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 35:39.9 | 26th · 5th on team | 74.1 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-22 | Pikesville-BCPS 12 Team Challenge 2026 | 200m | 27.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Under Armour Black & Blue Invitational | 200m | 27.47 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Under Armour Black & Blue Invitational | 100m | 13.21 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 60m | 8.18 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-13 | BCPS League Meet #7 2526 | 55m | 8.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 7.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | 300m | 46.74 | 61st · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 55m | 7.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 200m | 28.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 400m | 1:10.3 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 55m | 7.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-12-20 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational 2026 | 55m | 7.54 | 46th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-16 | BCPS League #3 2526 | 55m | 7.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-11 | BCPS League Meet #2 2526 | 55m | 7.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-12-06 | ED BOWIE MEET | 55m | 7.73 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025 Ed Bowie Invitational | 55m | 7.73 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | 100m | 13.1 | 102nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.26 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 100m | 12.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Franklin, New Town, Owings Mills, Western Tech @Randallstown | 100m | 13.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin, Hereford, New Town, Pikesville, Randallstown @ Overlea | 100m | 13.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | TU HS Relay Invitational | 100m | 13.45 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 55m | 7.7 | 98th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-23 | adidas Track Nationals 2025 | 60m | 8.4 | 104th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 2A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-10 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 7.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-10 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 7.66 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-15 | BCPS League Meet #9 | 55m | 8.28 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 13.09 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships | 100m | 13.23 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-09 | BCPS HS Outdoor County Championships/Fresh-Soph Invite | 100m | 13.1 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-09 | BCPS HS Outdoor County Championships/Fresh-Soph Invite | 100m | 12.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | BCPS Westside Last Chance | 200m | 28.92 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | BCPS Westside Last Chance | 100m | 13.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational | 100m | 13.33 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | TU Classic HS Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 77th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55m | 7.71 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 60m | 8.32 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-21 | MPSSAA 2A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 7.71 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-08 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 7.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-08 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 7.75 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-22 | Baltimore Co. Public Schools Indoor Varsity County Championships | 55m | 8.26 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-01-08 | BCPS League Meet #7 | 300m | 51.15 | 25th · 6th on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-01-08 | BCPS League Meet #7 | 55m | 7.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-12-18 | BCPS League Meet #4 | 55m | 7.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-13 | BCPS League Meet #3 | 55m | 7.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-13 | BCPS League Meet #3 | 300m | 49.57 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |