Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 19:04 | 31st · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lents Park | 5000m | 19:16.31 | 77th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 19:23.24 | 48th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 11:59.34 | 68th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:46.01 | 158th · 10th on team | 130.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 12:19.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 9:08.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Molalla River State Park | 3000m | 12:20 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Tigard HS | 3000m | 12:04.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Delphian School | 2253m | 14:18.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 78.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 13:20.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.110 | CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 13:13.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 128.6 | +0.131 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 12:18.8 | 205th · 8th on team | 125.1 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 12:26.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.077 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 12:46.27 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.077 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | McIver Park | 3000m | 12:20.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Tualatin HS | 3000m | 12:11.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 13:07.72 | 26th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 13:14.27 | 9th · 4th on team | 127.8 | +0.110 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 13:54.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 123.9 | +0.131 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-13 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 14:16.4 | 56th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.131 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 14:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.077 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 14:12.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 132.4 | +0.110 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Rood Bridge Park | 3000m | 14:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 15:48.5 | 48th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 18:56.9 | 35th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.131 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 TRL JV District Championships | 1500m | 4:43.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego | 1500m | 4:47.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | LO/SMA @ Lakeridge | 800m | 2:17.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Lake Oswego @West Linn | 800m | 2:16.17 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Southridge JV Invite | 3000m | 10:53.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-14 | TRL - St. Marys, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego | 1500m | 4:57.10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Race results → | 3000m | 10:52.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | MCL District Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-20 | MCL District Championships | 200m | 26.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-14 | MCL East Sub-District Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-14 | MCL East Sub-District Championships | 200m | 26.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Scappoose Middle School Meet | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Scappoose Middle School Meet | 200m | 26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | 200m | 26.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | MCL Meet @ Life Christian | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-10 | OES MS Invite | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-10 | OES MS Invite | 200m | 27.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-01 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | 400m | 1:02.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | MCL District Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-07 | MCL District Championships | 400m | 1:00.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | MCL East Sub-District Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2024-05-03 | MCL East Sub-District Meet | 400m | 1:02.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MS Meet @ Catlin Gabel | 400m | 1:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MS Meet @ Catlin Gabel | 800m | 2:39.81 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | OES MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:41.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | MCL East Sub Districts (at PC) | 800m | 2:54.41 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | MCL East Sub Districts (at PC) | 100m | 14.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Southridge All-Comers Meet | 800m | 2:58.78 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Southridge All-Comers Meet | 1500m | 6:06.12 | 9th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | WRL @ Wood | 1500m | 6:20.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | MCL East Sub-Districts at PC | 1500m | 5:59.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | MCL Meet at PC (Grand View Host) | 1500m | 6:10.91 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-04-15 | MCL Meet at Catlin Gabel | 1500m | 6:08.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | MCL Meet at Catlin Gabel | 100m | 17.12 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |