Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-12 | Panorama Farms | 8000m | 31:04.7 | 97th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:36.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -2.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Tabor Academy | 5000m | 17:02.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | The Roxbury Latin School | 5000m | 18:14 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Middlesex School | 5000m | 17:46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 38th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | MEAC Championships | 1500m | 4:06.85 | 31st · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Aggie Classic | 1500m | 4:10.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 800m | 2:02.28 | 77th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:01.57 | 54th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Bison Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | 1500m | 4:07.41 | 28th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | 800m | 1:58.77 | 34th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:30.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Penn Classic | 1mile | 4:34.78 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Penn Invitational | 800m | 2:00.85 | 36th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | HBCU Showcase Presented by Nike Running | 1mile | 4:28.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Penn Select | 800m | 2:00.48 | 21st · 4th on team | 105.3 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Penn Select | 1mile | 4:34.65 | 39th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | 1000m | 2:32.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 1500m | 4:11.33 | 65th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 1mile | 4:31.31 | 66th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:27.9 | 127th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:08 | 123rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Adrian Martinez Classic | 1mile | 4:26.94 | 11th · 11th on team | 125.0 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-08 | Battle Road Twilight #4 | 1500m | 3:55.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -2.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2025 | 800m | 1:57.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-11 | ISL Championship | 1500m | 4:00.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-11 | ISL Championship | 800m | 2:02.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Governor's Meet #4 | 1500m | 4:09.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Governor's Meet #4 | 400m | 54.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Milton Academy Invite 3 | 800m | 1:56.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Governor's, Nobles, Roxbury Latin | 800m | 1:59.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Groton School vs. Noble & Greenough and St. George's | 1500m | 4:14.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Thayer ISL Home Meet #1 | 3000m | 9:47.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:02.32 | 175th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-02 | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier @ BU | 800m | 1:57.04 | 27th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-23 | East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:00.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:58.7 | 192nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 1:58.09 | 74th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 800m | 1:58.39 | 33rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 600m | 1:25.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 1mile | 4:36.31 | 44th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | 2024 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:16.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 1:58.45 | 40th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:30.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:30.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-06-08 | The Adrian Martinez Classic | 1mile | 4:27.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2024 | 1500m | 4:06.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2024 | 800m | 2:01.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | ISL T&F Championships 2024 | 1500m | 4:09.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | ISL T&F Championships 2024 | 800m | 1:59.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Thayer Meet #4 | 1500m | 4:17.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-01 | TABOR ACADEMY TRACK MEET | 800m | 1:59.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | ISL Meet #4 @ Governors Academy | 1500m | 4:16.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Groton, Nobles @ St. George's | 400m | 54.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | ISL Meet at Belmont Hill | 3000m | 9:57.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 1mile | 4:32.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | USATF New England Youth Invitational | 800m | 1:58.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-25 | East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:05.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-25 | East Coast Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:57.79 | 220th · 17th on team | 125.2 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 1:59.22 | 113th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 600m | 1:25.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 800m | 2:01.47 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | NEPSTA D2 T&F Championships 2023 | 800m | 1:58.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.3% | R RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | ISL T&F Championships 2023 | 800m | 1:59.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Thayer, Nobles, Rivers @ Govs | 800m | 1:58.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Governors, BB&N and Nobles at Milton Academy | 800m | 2:01.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Milton, Nobles, RL @ St. George's | 800m | 2:08.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Governor's-Roxbury Latin-Tabor-Groton,-Nobles | 800m | 2:05.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Governor's-Roxbury Latin-Tabor-Groton,-Nobles | 1500m | 4:24.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Pre-Season ISL Invitational @ Thayer | 1500m | 4:31.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | NEPSTA All-Comers Invitational 2023 | 1mile | 4:59.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-02 | USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:26.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:44.55 | 46th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF-NE Twilight Mini Series Meet #4 | 1mile | 4:48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:26.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-21 | NEPSTA D2 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:08.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | ISL T&F Championships 2022 | 1500m | 4:21.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | ISL T&F Championships 2022 | 800m | 2:10.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | GOV, RL, NG, Rivers @ Thayer Academy | 1500m | 4:32.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Belmont Hill T&F Meet #1 | 800m | 2:07.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Milton Academy T&F Meet 1 | 1500m | 4:26.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | ISHTTI (Independent Schools Homeless Track Teams Invitational) | 800m | 2:10.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | RL, Governor's, Groton, Nobles @ Tabor | 1500m | 4:35.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | ISL Scrimmage @ Thayer | 800m | 2:20.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | ISL Scrimmage @ Thayer | 1500m | 4:41.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |