Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | NCAA Division I Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Angel Mounds | 6000m | 22:25.5 | 134th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Mid-American (MAC) Cross Country Championships Audubon Golf Course | 6000m | 21:42.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +5.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Bradley "Pink" Classic Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 21:30.4 | 41st · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Joe Piane Invitational Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50 | 120th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | George Dales Invite Prairies Golf Club | 6000m | 22:10 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | 2025 Jeff Drenth Memorial Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:57 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Foot Locker Midwest Regional XC Championships Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | MITCA 5th Annual Meet of Champions Presented by HOKA Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:28.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:36.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | KLAA Cross Country Championship Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Livonia City Championships Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Wayne County Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:34.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | '24 LEGENDS CLASSIC Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 19:30.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Dearborn Fordson, Livonia Stevenson @ Belleville Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | 56th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:10.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Livonia Stevenson @ Westland John Glenn Dual Meet John Glenn HS | 5000m | 20:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Rambling Rock Invitational Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:40.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Lamplighter Invite Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:22.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.0 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional Championships UW Parkside | 5000m | 19:39.6 | 61st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | 4th Annual Michigan Meet of Champions / Mid East Qualifier Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:34.1 | 42nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:20.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | KLAA Conference Championships Howell High School | 5000m | 19:53.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Livonia City Championships Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +3.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Wayne County Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:36.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Mott Fall Classic Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Stevenson vs. John Glenn at Cass Benton Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:47.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | 55th Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Wayne Memorial, Livonia Stevenson at Dearborn Ford FIELD Park | 5000m | 21:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Rambling Rock Invitational Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Mustang Invite Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:42.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Lamplighter Invite Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:05.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | CHAMPS Midwest Regional XC Championships Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 21:09 | 86th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | MITCA - Michigan Meet of Champions Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 88th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | KLAA Cross Country Championships Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:56.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Livonia City Championships Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:24.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Wayne County Championships Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Mott Fall Classic Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Belleville, Dearborn @ Stevenson Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:06.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | 54th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Livonia Stevenson @ Wayne Memorial Wayne Memorial HS | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +6.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bret Clements Bath Invitational Bath | 5000m | 21:20 | 37th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Lamplighter Invite Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Eastbay Midwest Region Cross Country Championships UW Parkside | 5000m | 23:06.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:46.5 | 38th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | KLAA Cross Country Championship Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:12.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | LPS City Meet Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:27.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +3.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wayne County XC Championship Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:01.4 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Livonia Stevenson/Dearborn Fordson @ Westland John Glenn John Glenn HS | 5000m | 21:25 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | DeWitt Cross Country Meet Dewitt HS | 5000m | 22:10.6 | 43rd · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | KLAA Dual Meets: Belleville, Dearborn, Wayne Memorial vs. Stevenson Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 112.6 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | 53rd Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Rambling Rock XC Invitational Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:46.5 | 75th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Mustang Invite Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:41.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Lamplighter Invite Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:03.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Mid-American Conference Outdoor Track Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:59.29 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 1500m | 4:45.48 | 35th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 3ksteeple | 11:10.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-03 | 2026 Auto-Owners Insurance Spartan Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:00.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 5000m | 17:15.54 | 121st · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:47.44 | 15th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:47.45 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY | 3000m | 9:49.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meyo Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.53 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -4.0% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | 3000m | 10:06.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | 2026 Wolverine Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 10:54.23 | 12th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 4:57.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 138.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-20 | Livonia HS City Meet | 1600m | 5:23.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-20 | Livonia HS City Meet | 3200m | 11:43.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-20 | Livonia HS City Meet | 800m | 2:32.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Novi | 800m | 2:20.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Novi | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:15.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:37.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.7 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Fordson @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:20.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 April Showers Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:17.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 April Showers Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:28.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:55.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.1 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 3200m | 11:31.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 800m | 2:22.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Oakland University Elaine Leigh HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.9 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 3200m | 12:07.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:39.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin @ Stevenson | 3200m | 11:44.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:29.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:26.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 5:10.93 | 150th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -4.3% | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 800m | 2:22.02 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 5:02.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 10:59.81 | 17th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -3.7% | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:16.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 1mile | 4:53.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.0 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 1mile | 5:03.45 | 8th · 4th on team | 135.3 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 800m | 2:19.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | 131.6 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 800m | 2:21.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:09.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 5:12.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 11:06.03 | 18th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 3200m | 10:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson | 3200m | 11:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson | 1600m | 5:02.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | KLAA Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:07.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.3 | -2.0% | R RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | KLAA Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:10.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Wayne @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:24.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Wayne @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:12.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 3200m | 10:54.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Dearborn Fordson @ Livonia Stevenson | 800m | 2:23.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase | 1600m | 5:06.55 | 20th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase | 1mile | 5:08.06 | 18th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Livonia City Championship | 800m | 2:28.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Livonia City Championship | 3200m | 11:32.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Livonia City Championship | 1600m | 5:25.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Stevenson @ Dearborn | 800m | 2:33.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Stevenson @ Dearborn | 1600m | 5:27.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 800m | 2:31.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 3200m | 12:45.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 1600m | 5:28.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | 24 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 1600m | 5:21.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-03-23 | 24 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 800m | 2:24.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 MITS State Finals | 1600m | 5:13.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 MITS State Finals | 800m | 2:25.77 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 13th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 3200m | 11:14.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:21.8 | 24th · 18th on team | 127.8 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 800m | 2:30.05 | 39th · 15th on team | 122.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-01-06 | SVSU - MITS Meet #2 | 800m | 2:27.33 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-12-29 | LAB Holiday Invite | 1600m | 5:15.27 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 3200m | 11:33.41 | 6th · 5th on team | 127.6 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-06-03 | 2023 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 3200m | 11:43.49 | 34th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson | 3200m | 11:18.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | KLAA Conference Championships | 800m | 2:29.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | KLAA Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:26.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.13 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | John Glenn @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:37.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | John Glenn @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:29.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 2nd Annual Friday Night Lights | 1600m | 5:39.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Dearborn @ Stevenson | 200m | 31.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Dearborn @ Stevenson | 400m | 1:07.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Livonia City Championships | 1600m | 5:21.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Livonia City Championships | 800m | 2:25.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Livonia City Championships | 3200m | 11:34.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Churchill @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:33.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Churchill @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:23.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.1% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Stevenson @ Franklin | 800m | 2:25.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Stevenson @ Franklin | 1600m | 5:28.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-03-25 | 23 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 800m | 2:34.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:29.36 | 41st · 9th on team | 123.7 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-02-26 | MITS Indoor State Championships | 1600m | 5:22.92 | 39th · 15th on team | 127.2 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | SVSU 12th Annual MITS Indoor Distance Festival | 3200m | 11:56.12 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.6 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | SVSU 12th Annual MITS Indoor Distance Festival | 800m | 2:26.99 | 20th · 10th on team | 124.7 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.13 | 30th · 11th on team | 124.1 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 800m | 2:32.26 | 36th · 12th on team | 121.0 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | SVSU MITS Meet #2 | 800m | 2:35.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-07 | SVSU MITS Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:26.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 600m | 1:51.55 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:37.34 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:37.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -2.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington | 1600m | 5:39.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-13 | KLAA Championships | lj | 11' 9.5 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-13 | KLAA Championships | 1600m | 5:45.12 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-10 | John Glenn vs Livonia Stevenson | lj | 13'2" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | lj | 11-01.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 800m | 2:37.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 3200m | 12:33.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | lj | 10' 6 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Stevenson @ Churchill | lj | 12-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 800m | 2:44.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 1600m | 5:49.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Livonia City Meet | lj | 12-04.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Livonia City Meet | 800m | 2:42.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Livonia City Meet | 1600m | 5:48.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Franklin at Stevenson | lj | 11-08.75 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Franklin at Stevenson | 1600m | 5:53.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Franklin at Stevenson | 800m | 2:44.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Belleville @ Stevenson | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 1600m | 5:50.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:44.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-03-26 | 22 EMU Huron Relays - LARGE Schools | 1600m | 5:46.15 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2022-02-12 | LAB Midwest Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.94 | 8th · 4th on team | 120.9 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | LAB Midwest Invitational | 800m | 2:37.4 | 14th · 6th on team | 117.8 | -2.9% | |
| 2022-01-29 | MITS - GVSU Meet #4 | 800m | 2:33.78 | 18th · 15th on team | 119.5 | -3.7% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | Distance Night at the CAT | 1600m | 6:26.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing