Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-21 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-10-13 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:13.26 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 21:25.97 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 37th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Fridley Community Center | 3218m | 13:30.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Bassett Creek Park | 3218m | 13:15.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14.4 | 46th · 1st on team | 146.9 | +0.002 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 143.1 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.9 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Fort Snelling State Park | 5000m | 20:59.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 136.1 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 138.8 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 20:49 | 25th · 1st on team | 142.7 | -0.005 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bertram Park | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 141.4 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.0 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Bassett Creek Park | 3218m | 12:51.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.5 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31.1 | 46th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-10-16 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 23:24.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Simley Senior High School | 5000m | 24:16.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 25:15 | 172nd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 27:26.2 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 800m | 2:36.15 | 26th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Class A State True Team | 800m | 2:36.41 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Skyline Conference Championship | 800m | 2:35.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class A True Team Wild Card | 800m | 2:40.58 | 26th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 4A Section True Team | 800m | 2:40.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-28 | CA Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | North Branch Invitational | 800m | 2:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Skyline Quad - 4/14/26 | 1600m | 6:05.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | Skyline Conference Meet - SCLA | 1600m | 6:09.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 1600m | 5:55.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.45 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Skyline Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:50.33 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Skyline Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:49.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 4A True Team | 3200m | 12:54.10 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Redhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:36.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Redhawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 St. Croix Prep Invite | 1600m | 5:58.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 St. Croix Prep Invite | 3200m | 13:19.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Skyline Quad 2 | 3200m | 13:05.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Skyline Quad 2 | 1600m | 6:05.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Belle Plaine Inv #2 | 1600m | 6:10.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Belle Plaine Inv #2 | 3200m | 13:28.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Griak Indoor Classic - Gold | 1600m | 6:02.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 3200m | 12:28.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 1600m | 5:33.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Skyline Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:28.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Skyline Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:52.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4A True Team | 3200m | 12:26.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.036 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4A True Team | 1600m | 5:45.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 1mile | 5:50.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 3200m | 12:25.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.038 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 1600m | 5:54.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 3200m | 12:32.93 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 13:19.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Milan Matasich Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Skyline Conference 5-Team @ Prep | 1600m | 6:26.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Skyline Conference 5-Team @ Prep | 3200m | 13:37.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-09 | MRC Quad #2 | 1600m | 6:34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | MRC Quad #2 | 3200m | 13:21.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |