Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 19:14.8 | 32nd · 7th on team | 105.7 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Valley Christian School | 5000m | 20:07.8 | 29th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Genesee School | 5000m | 21:42 | 21st · 6th on team | 98.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 69th · 7th on team | 102.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | St.George's | 5000m | 20:12 | 22nd · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 20:26 | 54th · 6th on team | 100.8 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:20.54 | 88th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Valley Christian School | 3218m | 12:53.96 | 30th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Beachview Park | 2414m | 10:18.7 | 24th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | LCSC - XC course | 2500m | 10:09 | 25th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 2574m | 11:26.8 | 122nd · 5th on team | 108.1 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Colfax Golf Club | 2414m | 11:20.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Connell HS | 3218m | 14:32.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Sunnyside Park | 2500m | 13:00.03 | 66th · 5th on team | 99.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Beachview Park | 2414m | 10:42.09 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | LCSC - XC course | 2500m | 11:29 | 53rd · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.074 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connell HS | 2574m | 13:42 | 27th · 4th on team | 93.8 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Sunnyside Park | 3000m | 13:08.2 | 74th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.112 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 1609m | 8:03.1 | 52nd · 6th on team | 92.8 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 1B District 6 Championships | 800m | 2:29.42 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-12 | SE 1B Sub-District Qualifier | lj | 16-06.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-12 | SE 1B Sub-District Qualifier | 800m | 2:27.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | SE 1B Sub-District Qualifier | 100m | 13.72 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-12 | SE 1B Sub-District Qualifier | 200m | 27.96 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Pirate Raid at Twilight Invite | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Pirate Raid at Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:34.75 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | District 6 1B League Meet | 100m | 13.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | District 6 1B League Meet | 200m | 27.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-21 | District 6 1B League Meet | 100m | 13.52 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-18 | MacDougall Invite | 100m | 13.34 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Troy Track meet | 200m | 27.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Troy Track meet | 100m | 13.37 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 100m | 13.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 200m | 27.55 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Kendrick Invitational | 100m | 13.49 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | WIAA District 6 1B Championships | 400m | 1:09.32 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-16 | SE 1B Sub-District Qualifier | 400m | 1:05.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | District 6 1B League Meet #4 | 400m | 1:06.32 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-06 | District 6 1B League Meet #4 | 200m | 29.1 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | SE1B MS Meet#2 | 400m | 1:05.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | SE1B MS Meet#2 | 200m | 29.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-21 | SE1B MS Meet#1 | 800m | 2:42.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-21 | SE1B MS Meet#1 | 200m | 29.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |