Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Ocean County Park | 6000m | 23:04.1 | 70th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 23:15.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.090 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:17.1 | 153rd · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | White Clay Creek State Park Nature Center | 5000m | 19:58.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mount Saint Mary's University | 5000m | 19:39.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 20:23 | 83rd · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:05.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 17th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:06 | 13th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.066 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | MINGO PARK | 4000m | 18:11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.131 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25.5 | 180th · 7th on team | 132.0 | +0.031 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:14 | 63rd · 4th on team | 126.4 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 15th · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 20:05 | 15th · 4th on team | 127.4 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:44.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 21st · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 124.2 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14 | 176th · 6th on team | 132.8 | +0.031 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 54th · 6th on team | 126.7 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:10.2 | 85th · 6th on team | 123.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-10-27 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 20:23.9 | 25th · 7th on team | 127.2 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:17 | 26th · 6th on team | 126.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 20:08.4 | 16th · 6th on team | 129.7 | -0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | White Oak Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 28th · 5th on team | 123.3 | -0.066 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:38.3 | 82nd · 7th on team | 126.2 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 21:06 | 33rd · 7th on team | 124.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-10-21 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 128.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:48 | 27th · 4th on team | 126.5 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 20:34.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 128.6 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-17 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:47.46 | 34th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | 3000m | 11:20.74 | 20th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 1mile | 5:41.11 | 21st · 6th on team | 101.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Gulden Invitational | 5000m | 19:25.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Penn Select | 3000m | 11:21.05 | 26th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 3000m | 11:11.82 | 16th · 6th on team | 103.3 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships | 3200m | 11:50.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Baldwin Invitational | 2miles | 11:40.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Butler @ North Allegheny Meet | 3200m | 11:51.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | TSTCA Indoor Championship Meet | 3000m | 10:49.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 3000m | 11:04.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | TSTCA MEET #3 | 3000m | 11:11.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | TSTCA Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:38.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | TSTCA Meet #2 | 3000m | 11:25.86 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Northern Area Last Chance | 1600m | 5:37.65 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Baldwin Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Butler Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.42 | 33rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Seneca Valley @ North Allegheny HS Meet | 3200m | 11:54.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | TSTCA Indoor Championship Meet | 3000m | 10:59.47 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:42.85 | 16th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | TSTCA Meet #3 | 3000m | 11:20.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-01-27 | TSTCA Meet #4 | 3000m | 11:13.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | WPIAL 3A Team Playoff Semifinal | 3200m | 11:35.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Butler 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 3200m | 11:43.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Butler @ North Allegheny | 3200m | 11:47.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | TSTCA Indoor Championship Meet | 3000m | 11:11.03 | 9th · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | North Allegheny Jim LeDonne Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | North Allegheny Jim LeDonne Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |