Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Naval Training Center Park | 6437m | 27:16.8 | 166th · 7th on team | 82.2 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Naval Training Center Park | 6437m | 27:51.1 | 177th · 8th on team | 80.4 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Kern County Soccer Park | 6437m | 27:24.4 | 86th · 8th on team | 81.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Arroyo Verde Park | 6437m | 30:02.8 | 81st · 7th on team | 81.3 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Woodward Park | 6437m | 28:00 | 222nd · 6th on team | 81.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Las Flores Ranch | 6437m | 29:36 | 25th · 8th on team | 81.3 | +0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Cuesta College | 6437m | 30:24.7 | 48th · 7th on team | 79.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 83rd · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 19th · 7th on team | 110.9 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-30 | River Park | 4828m | 17:43.9 | 32nd · 6th on team | 110.6 | +0.004 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:26.8 | 71st · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Waller Park | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 54th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Pioneer Valley High School | 3200m | 11:54.38 | 6th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:45.27 | 108th · 6th on team | 105.8 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:28.5 | 208th · 7th on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 18:30.8 | 99th · 7th on team | 105.3 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Talley Field | 4000m | 15:48.9 | 51st · 7th on team | 103.8 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Pioneer Valley High School | 8851m | 35:36.46 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:30.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-25 | River Park | 4828m | 16:51.9 | 26th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4763m | 18:00.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:55.9 | 228th · 6th on team | 111.5 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Waller Park | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:22.1 | 68th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:26 | 66th · 5th on team | 105.9 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Pioneer Valley High School | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-19 | Santa Maria City Classic | 800m | 2:19.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Santa Maria City Classic | 3200m | 11:37.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Santa Maria City Classic | 1600m | 5:11.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-13 | CCAA Ocean League Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 11:35.12 | 19th · 6th on team | 105.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-20 | Panther Time Trial 2 | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.018 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:07.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:17.25 | 21st · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:28.27 | 24th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 3200m | 11:20.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:22.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Santa Barbara County Championships | 3200m | 11:30.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Santa Barbara County Championships | 1600m | 5:16.04 | 23rd · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | The City of Santa Maria Classic | 1600m | 5:13.72 | 12th · 6th on team | 108.9 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | The City of Santa Maria Classic | 3200m | 11:37.48 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Larry Lung Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 1600m | 5:21.96 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri Meet - SLO, PV, SY | 800m | 2:27.98 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 3200m | 11:15.79 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:21.47 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | 3200m | 11:03.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial #2 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-02-15 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial #2 | 100m | 13.87 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial #2 | 1600m | 5:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-25 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial (Team Tryouts) | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-01-25 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial (Team Tryouts) | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-01-25 | Pioneer Valley Time Trial (Team Tryouts) | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.018 |