Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 24:17 | 83rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:36.3 | 48th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 27:56 | 31st · 2nd on team | 88.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 26:42.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 29:05.5 | 351st · 4th on team | 84.9 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Montague HS | 5000m | 30:59.1 | 40th · 7th on team | — | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 27:14.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 92.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 29:06.3 | 61st · 4th on team | 88.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 5000m | 26:23.6 | 122nd · 1st on team | 93.8 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 27:26.7 | 180th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 28:47.4 | 29th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 16:26 | 31st · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.029 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rycenga Park | 3218m | 17:22.6 | 57th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Kent City High School | 2500m | 12:56.79 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 17:47.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Branstrom Park | 3218m | 20:31.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 94.8 | +0.138 | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Fremont MS | 3218m | 18:54.7 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Rycenga Park | 3200m | 15:53.8 | 32nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 16:19.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 17:42.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 16:14.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Whitehall HS | 3218m | 16:37.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Montague HS | 3218m | 18:07.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Ravenna HS | 3218m | 17:02 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | University Park Golf Course | 3200m | 16:39.3 | 49th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Orchard View HS | 3000m | 14:54.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Oakridge HS | 3218m | 14:57 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 16:58.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Branstrom Park | 3218m | 18:27 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.138 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Ravenna HS | 3200m | 18:52.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | WMC Oakridge/OV at Fremont | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-11 | WMC Oakridge/OV at Fremont | 800m | 3:14.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | WMC Lakes Championships (EQ Approved) | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Lakes - Manistee @ Oakridge | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-01 | GMAA City Championship (EQ Approved) | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC Lakes - Oakridge @ Montague | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 11th Annual Kent City Elite Invite (EQ approved) | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Whitehall & Ludington @ Oakridge | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Whitehall & Ludington @ Oakridge | 800m | 3:19.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Lakeview HS Invitational (EQ approved) | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Lakeview HS Invitational (EQ approved) | 800m | 3:27.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Covenant, Oakridge, Potter's House @ WMC (NOT A MONA SHORES MEET) | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Covenant, Oakridge, Potter's House @ WMC (NOT A MONA SHORES MEET) | 800m | 3:26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | WMC MS - Oakridge at North Muskegon | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-12 | WMC MS - Oakridge at North Muskegon | 800m | 3:15.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | WMC - MS Oak, N.M. @ Ravenna | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-07 | WMC - MS Oak, N.M. @ Ravenna | 1600m | 7:40.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-30 | WMC MS - Oakridge @ Montague | pv | 6' 9" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-30 | WMC MS - Oakridge @ Montague | 1600m | 7:16.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | WMC MS - Fremont, Oakridge, MCC | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-23 | WMC MS Ravenna, Whitehall @ Oakridge | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-23 | WMC MS Ravenna, Whitehall @ Oakridge | 1600m | 7:18.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | WMC MS OV at Oakridge | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-21 | WMC MS OV at Oakridge | 1600m | 7:19.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | WMC Southern Division Meet | pv | 6' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-13 | WMC Meet - Oakridge vs. Whitehall MS | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-08 | WMC MS - Fremont, Oakridge, MCC, Holton | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-08 | WMC MS - Fremont, Oakridge, MCC, Holton | 200mh | 42.92 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | WMC - OV, Hesperia, Mason Coounty | 1600m | 7:36.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | WMC MS - Dual Meet- Oakridge/Ravenna/OV | 1600m | 7:42.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | WMC MS - Dual Meet- Oakridge/Ravenna/OV | 200mh | 43.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | WMC MS Oakridge @ NM | 3200m | 20:27.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 79.8 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | WMC MS Oakridge @ NM | 800m | 3:12.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |