Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Woodward Park | 6437m | 24:19.5 | 75th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 6437m | 22:18.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Spring Lake Park | 6437m | 23:26.9 | 24th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Toro Park | 6437m | 24:04.3 | 90th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 6437m | 22:44.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -5.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Merritt College | 3000m | 9:58.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Woodward Park | 6437m | 24:09.3 | 149th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:38.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-11-09 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 17:05.3 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +2.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Campolindo High School | 3200m | 10:29.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:12 | 112th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 4:53.4 | 45th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:23.8 | 141st · 4th on team | 116.9 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:54.5 | 79th · 7th on team | 113.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-11-04 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 17:48.8 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +2.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:32.2 | 148th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:44.4 | 137th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 15:51.8 | 95th · 6th on team | 114.6 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:11.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:41.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 4:55.7 | 33rd · 5th on team | 114.6 | -5.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:12.4 | 146th · 6th on team | 114.3 | -4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | California High School | 3218m | 11:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:16.6 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:23.4 | 76th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:09.1 | 114th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:38 | 66th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:36.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | West Coast Last Chance | 1500m | 4:38.88 | 63rd · 21st on team | 93.8 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:18.35 | 75th · 4th on team | 91.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-03-20 | CSM Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:02.29 | 26th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Pat Ryan Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:16.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Jack Albiani Invitational | 1500m | 4:43.72 | 32nd · 1st on team | 93.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Jack Albiani Invitational | 800m | 2:22.97 | 38th · 3rd on team | 89.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | 800m | 2:21.32 | 37th · 6th on team | 90.2 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | 800m | 2:27.25 | 29th · 4th on team | 86.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | 1500m | 4:45.84 | 26th · 1st on team | 91.5 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Lobo Invitational (Coast Conference Preview) | 1500m | 4:46.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Lobo Invitational (Coast Conference Preview) | 800m | 2:25.02 | 14th · 1st on team | 88.7 | +0.1% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | EBAL Triangular- Amador Valley, Livermore, San Ramon Valley | 800m | 2:17.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | EBAL Triangular- Amador Valley, Livermore, San Ramon Valley | 3200m | 13:54.74 | 17th · 17th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-03 | EBAL: California - Foothill - San Ramon Valley | 800m | 2:22.59 | 18th · 7th on team | 105.0 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:01.41 | 629th · 10th on team | 110.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.34 | 41st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.94 | 78th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 4:54.64 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | 2024 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.88 | 72nd · 4th on team | 113.7 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:21.43 | 63rd · 6th on team | 115.7 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.78 | 52nd · 7th on team | 113.9 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | EBAL Championship | 3200m | 10:20.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | EBAL Championship | 1600m | 4:49.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 4:54.85 | 43rd · 6th on team | 112.7 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 4:54.29 | 79th · 8th on team | 113.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-30 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - San Ramon Valley | 400m | 1:02.65 | 13th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - San Ramon Valley | 1600m | 4:58.39 | 13th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-03-30 | EBAL: Dougherty Valley - San Ramon Valley | 3200m | 12:52.34 | 16th · 11th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:29.55 | 219th · 7th on team | 113.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.35 | 72nd · 4th on team | 115.2 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.33 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 4:53.41 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.61 | 33rd · 5th on team | 113.0 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | EBAL Championship | 3200m | 11:02.63 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:03.71 | 49th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 3200m | 11:25.31 | 31st · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 11:01.29 | 97th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Dublin @ San Ramon Valley | 800m | 2:24.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:14.07 | 513th · 9th on team | 106.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:01.52 | 280th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | East Bay Athletic League Center Meet | 3200m | 11:23.22 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:07.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-12 | Meet results → | Boys 55m Hurdles JV Hurdles | 11.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries | 10.87 | 100th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-10-27 | Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.51 | 108th · 14th on team | 101.7 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.68 | 60th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |