Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:01.4 | 163rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 22:45 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 21:49.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Winchester Community | 5000m | 23:51.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Blue River CC Venue | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 65th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Union County Middle School | 5000m | 23:23.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Harter Park | 5000m | 22:58.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Union County Middle School | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:59.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 25:21.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Centerville Senior High School | 3000m | 12:19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lee L Driver Middle School | 3000m | 12:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Connersville High School | 3000m | 13:25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 12:57.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Centerville HS | 3000m | 12:52.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 12:19.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Centerville Senior High School | 3000m | 13:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Harter Park | 3379m | 14:21.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Tri Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 13:26 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Centerville Senior High School | 3000m | 12:18.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lee L Driver Middle School | 3000m | 12:44.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 12:45.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Centerville Senior High School | 3000m | 13:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 12:49.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 13:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Harter Park | 3379m | 14:58.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Monroe Central | 3203m | 13:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Harter Park | 3000m | 14:23.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 12:48.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 13:01.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Franklin County High School | 3000m | 13:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 13:07.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Hagerstown Jr. Sr. High School | 3000m | 14:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.148 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Harter Park | 3000m | 15:02.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Union County Middle School | 3000m | 13:47.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 24 - Batesville | lj | 14-04.75 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 24 - Batesville | 400m | 1:05.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-05-12 | TEC Conference Meet | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-12 | TEC Conference Meet | 400m | 1:06.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hagerstown Tiger Booster Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hagerstown Tiger Booster Invitational | 400m | 1:05.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Franklin County, Union County | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Franklin County, Union County | 400m | 1:06.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Northeastern Knight Invite | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:43.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 400m | 1:06.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Union City v Seton Catholic, IN School of Deaf & Union County | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Union City v Seton Catholic, IN School of Deaf & Union County | 400m | 1:05.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Union City v Seton Catholic, IN School of Deaf & Union County | 200m | 29.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | National Trail HS Invitational | lj | 14' 2" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | National Trail HS Invitational | 400m | 1:05.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Hagerstown, North Decatur, Union County | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Hagerstown, North Decatur, Union County | 400m | 1:05.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Hagerstown, North Decatur, Union County | 200m | 29.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Union v Legacy Christian, Monroe Central & Union County | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Union v Legacy Christian, Monroe Central & Union County | 800m | 2:56.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | Union v Legacy Christian, Monroe Central & Union County | 400m | 1:07.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.015 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Mohawk Invitational | lj | 13-8.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Mohawk Invitational | 400m | 1:06.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue & White Relays | lj | 13' 3" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-25 | Southeast Showdown | 400m | 1:09.77 | 45th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | IN MS State Championships | 400m | 1:02.97 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | TEC JH Championship | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | TEC JH Championship | 400m | 1:04.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | TEC JH Championship | 200m | 29.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | TEC JH Championship | 100m | 14.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Union City Marc Welch Invitational | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Union City Marc Welch Invitational | 200m | 29.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Union City Marc Welch Invitational | 400m | 1:03.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Union City Marc Welch Invitational | 100m | 14.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Driver vs. Union County, Centerville | lj | 14' 3.5" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Driver vs. Union County, Centerville | 200m | 29.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Driver vs. Union County, Centerville | 400m | 1:05.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Union County Middle School Invitational | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Union County Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:05.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Union County Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:58.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Connersville MS Invitational | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Connersville MS Invitational | 800m | 2:33.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Tri Eastern Conference Invitational | lj | 12' 7.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Tri Eastern Conference Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Tri Eastern Conference Invitational | 800m | 2:48.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |