Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | John Hunt Park Championship Soccer Stadium | 6000m | 23:59.4 | 86th · 8th on team | 104.7 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Tucson Country Club | 6000m | 23:25.2 | 17th · 6th on team | 108.7 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | New Mexico St. | 5000m | 20:11.3 | 40th · 12th on team | 103.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Community Stadium | 5000m | 20:51 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Cleveland HS XC Course | 5000m | 20:48.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:25.8 | 83rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Belen High School | 5000m | 20:21.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Los Lunas HS | 5000m | 21:37.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:00.9 | 47th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 45th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Valencia HS | 4860m | 21:04 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Los Alamos Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Community Stadium | 5000m | 21:44.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ventana Ranch Park | 4828m | 21:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Zuni CC Course | 5000m | 22:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.064 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | St. Pius High School | 4000m | 17:33.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Cleveland HS XC Course | 4828m | 21:29 | 25th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Albuquerque Academy XC Course | 5000m | 22:28.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | St. Pius High School | 5000m | 21:46 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 23:03.9 | 61st · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Bullhead Park | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 38th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Desert Heat Classic | 5000m | 19:39.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Sun City Classic | 1500m | 5:10.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1mile | 5:19.76 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 19:14.48 | 150th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Miners Invitational | 5000m | 19:01.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | 3000m | 11:10.56 | 22nd · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.22 | 25th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | New Mexico Team Open | 1mile | 5:26.63 | 25th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Texas Tech Corky Classic | 3000m | 10:41.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | NMAA 4A State Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 12:17.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-09 | NMAA 4A - District 05 | 1600m | 5:32.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | NMAA 4A - District 05 | 3200m | 12:23.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 1600m | 6:04.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 3200m | 12:09.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Albuquerque Academy Quad | 800m | 3:04.18 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Albuquerque Academy Quad | 1600m | 5:48.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Albuquerque Academy Quad | 3200m | 12:13.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | NMAA State 4A Championship | 3200m | 13:07.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 4A - District 5 | 1600m | 6:01.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 4A - District 5 | 3200m | 12:51.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Rio Rancho Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.62 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | New Mexico Lobo Classic (All Comers) | 1600m | 5:58.64 | 22nd · 19th on team | 115.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | NM District 5-4A Championships | 800m | 2:45.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NM District 5-4A Championships | 3200m | 13:37.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NM District 5-4A Championships | 1600m | 6:10.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Artesia Invitational | 800m | 2:47.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Artesia Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | JV Metro Championship | 800m | 2:57.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-04-19 | APS JV Girls Metro Championship | 800m | 2:57.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | NM District 5 - 4A | 3200m | 13:46.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | NM District 5 - 4A | 1600m | 6:20.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-05-07 | NM District 5 - 4A | 800m | 2:45.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.001 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | APS Metro Championships | 1600m | 6:15.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.007 | RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Mark Shumate Invitational | 800m | 3:01.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Mark Shumate Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 1600m | 6:13.43 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Rio Rancho Rust Buster | 800m | 2:53.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.003 | PR SR |