Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 207th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Carterville High School | 4828m | 16:52.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Principia College | 4828m | 17:29.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Principia College | 5000m | 18:28.3 | 46th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Triad High School | 4828m | 17:49.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Smithton Park | 4828m | 17:13.9 | 47th · 6th on team | 114.1 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Alhambra Fireman & Legion Park | 4828m | 17:42.7 | 33rd · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:05.3 | 280th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 17:44.42 | 110th · 7th on team | 110.3 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 18:04.3 | 30th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 11:53 | 85th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Bob Mays Park | 3218m | 11:52 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Highland High School | 3218m | 12:09.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 3218m | 11:38.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Triad High School | 3218m | 12:20.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Carriel Jr. High School | 3218m | 11:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Wilson Park | 3218m | 12:05.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.1% | CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Mascoutah Middle School | 3218m | 11:57.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:13.2 | 132nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -1.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Wilson Park | 3218m | 11:55.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Highland High School | 2896m | 11:01.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 12:51.6 | 66th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 3218m | 11:54.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Triad High School | 3000m | 12:05 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Wilson Park | 3218m | 12:37.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Mascoutah Middle School | 3000m | 11:30.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Troy (Triad) | 1600m | 4:58.29 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 MVC Boys Championship | 1600m | 5:06.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-09 | 2026 Collinsville Boys Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.49 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Knight Invite | 1600m | 4:55.95 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | 2026 Madison County Track Championship | 3200m | 10:59.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Winston Brown Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:57.62 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Military Classic | 1600m | 5:05.02 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-14 | 2026 Highland Fr/So Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 Edwardsville Fr/So Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Triad Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:42.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Rantoul Invite | 1600m | 4:59.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | 36th Annual SIU HS Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.57 | 25th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-23 | Gene Armer Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.19 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Knight Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.87 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | IESA 4A - Sectional 10 @ Edwardsville HS | 800m | 2:17.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | IESA 4A - Sectional 10 @ Edwardsville HS | 1600m | 5:02.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Triad, Collinsville, & Alton | 800m | 2:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +1.6% | RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Triad, Collinsville, & Alton | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-05 | 2025 Metro East Athletic Conference | 800m | 2:19.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-05 | 2025 Metro East Athletic Conference | 1600m | 5:10.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 10 @ Highland HS | 1600m | 5:30.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 10 @ Highland HS | 800m | 2:22.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | Trimpe Track Meet 4/15 | 1600m | 5:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 MEAC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:30.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 MEAC Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |