Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:08.9 | 100th · 15th on team | 97.8 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 152nd · 14th on team | 95.8 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:17.6 | 120th · 6th on team | 93.4 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 23:15.2 | 190th · 12th on team | 90.1 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 13:37 | 113th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-28 | SCVAL-DAL (Trials) | 300mh | 49.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | SCVAL-DAL (Trials) | 65mh | 11.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 300mh | 50.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 65mh | 11.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 300mh | 49.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 65mh | 11.78 | 12th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | SCVAL - Los Gatos @ Milpitas | 65mh | 11.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-07 | SCVAL - Los Gatos @ Milpitas | 300mh | 49.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Castro Valley Relays | 300mh | 48.38 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Milpitas @ Gunn | 65mh | 11.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Milpitas @ Gunn | 300mh | 49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | SCVAL Quad Meet | 400m | 1:01.68 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-03 | SCVAL - Palo Alto @ Milpitas | hj | NH | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-03 | SCVAL - Palo Alto @ Milpitas | 400m | 1:01.93 | 10th · 9th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | ESAL-North Division Finals | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-09 | ESAL-North Division Finals | 65mh | 11.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |