Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 5000m | 24:23 | 72nd · 10th on team | 103.3 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 24:21.7 | 83rd · 11th on team | 102.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Paul D Rushing Park | 5000m | 24:45 | 14th · 10th on team | 101.8 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3218m | 15:39.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 14:14.7 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Paul D Rushing Park | 4000m | 18:09.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Challenger Seven Memorial Park | 2414m | 10:52.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 14:01 | 44th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -3.6% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | TC Jester Park | 3218m | 15:04.9 | 21st · 4th on team | 114.6 | +1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 14:47.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Burroughs Park | 1770m | 7:41.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Paul D Rushing Park | 2414m | 10:24 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 13:29 | 38th · 6th on team | 113.5 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3218m | 16:02.4 | 29th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +1.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Whites Park | 3218m | 17:38 | 28th · 10th on team | 101.8 | +3.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Woodlands College Park High School | 3200m | 15:57.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 3000m | 14:23 | 306th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | White Oak Conference Golf Course | 3000m | 14:43.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Spring Creek Park | 2172m | 9:43.8 | 22nd · 6th on team | 113.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Rushing Park | 3000m | 13:36.4 | 40th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 13:49 | 59th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -3.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | TC Jester Park | 3218m | 14:55.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Willow Waterhole | 2414m | 11:37.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +10.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Whites Park | 3218m | 15:05 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Willow Waterhole Greenspace | 1689m | 8:06 | 21st · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Spring Creek Park | 2414m | 10:46.3 | 24th · 7th on team | 126.3 | -1.9% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 15:28 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -3.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | TC Jester Park | 3218m | 16:56.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3200m | 17:39.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Willow Waterhole Greenspace | 2414m | 12:37.1 | 40th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 20:53 | 39th · 9th on team | 92.5 | +2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Terry Hershey Park | 2000m | 10:39.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 103.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | GHCAA Championship | 1600m | 6:43.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | GHCAA Championship | 800m | 3:06.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-29 | GHCAA Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:53.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | GHCAA Meet 2 | 800m | 3:03.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | GHCAA Meet 1 | 1600m | 7:09.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | GHCAA Meet 1 | 800m | 3:12.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | GHCAA Championship Track Meet | 1600m | 6:49.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-27 | GHCAA Championship Track Meet | 800m | 3:07.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-20 | GHCAA Prelims Track Meet | 800m | 3:00.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | GHCAA Prelims Track Meet | 1600m | 6:51.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Kardia Middle School Championship Meet | 800m | 3:00.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Kardia Middle School Championship Meet | 1200m | 4:51.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | GHCAA Track Meet | 1600m | 6:45.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | GHCAA Track Meet | 800m | 3:01.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | HOKA Postal-Episcopal HS-HS-2 Mile/MS-1Mile | 1mile | 7:00 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | GHCAA Championship Meet | 800m | 3:10.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | GHCAA Qualifying Meet | 1600m | 6:50.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | GHCAA Qualifying Meet | 800m | 2:57.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | GHCAA Meet 3 | 1600m | 6:55.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | GHCAA Meet 3 | 800m | 3:10.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | GHCAA Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:19.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | GHCAA Meet 2 | 800m | 3:11.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-02 | AAU Junior Olympics Region 17 National Qualifier | 1500m | 6:43.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 80.7 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | AAU Gulf Junior Olympics District Qualifier | javelin | 43-10 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-06-18 | AAU Gulf Junior Olympics District Qualifier | 1500m | 6:51.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |