Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | John Elders Invitational California State University, Fullerton | 8000m | 26:56.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Pomona-Pitzer Cross Country Invitational Strehle Track | 8000m | 27:51.2 | 105th · 12th on team | 100.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | The Master's University Cross Country Invitational Central Park | 8000m | 26:52.3 | 73rd · 10th on team | 102.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Biola Invitational Craig Regional Park | 8000m | 26:55.9 | 84th · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:10 | 45th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | 2024 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:51.8 | 68th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +4.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | SDL Finals Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Wildfire Invitational Foresthill High School | 5000m | 18:07 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 21:07 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +8.4% | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:49.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +4.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Foothill Small School Invitational Foothill High School | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | SDL Center Meet #1 William Jessup University | 4828m | 17:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +2.9% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:34.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:19.2 | 43rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | +5.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Pleasant Grove 7th Annual Eagle Run Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 11:14.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | 2023 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:40.2 | 127th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF Sac Joaquin Sections Championship Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:12.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:25.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | SDL Finals Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +5.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Wildfire Invitational Foresthill High School | 5000m | 18:50 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | SDL Center Meet #2 Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 18:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +8.4% | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Tom Laythe Cross Country Inv. Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:56.7 | 67th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | SDL Center Meet #1 Harry Renfree Field | 4828m | 19:16 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +3.2% | CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | 2023 Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:50.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +5.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Oakmont Invitational Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:01.3 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Pleasant Grove 6th Annual Eagle Run Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 11:34.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | 2022 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:31.3 | 149th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:06.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | SDL Finals Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:36.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +5.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | SDL Center Meet #2 Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 18:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +8.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Tom Laythe Cross Country Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | SDL Center Meet #1 Harry Renfree Field | 4828m | 17:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | +3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational 2022 Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:41.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 13:01.4 | 103rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:19.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +5.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Oakmont Invitational Maidu Park | 4000m | 14:18.1 | 86th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | 2021 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:28.1 | 165th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:06.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:29.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | SDL Finals Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +5.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Wildfire Invitational Foresthill High School | 5000m | 20:09 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | SDL Center Meet #2 Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 19:24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +8.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Pleasant Grove 4th Annual Eagle Run Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 12:19.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Tom Laythe Invitational hosted by Bella Vista HS Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:10.5 | 51st · 1st on team | 108.9 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | SDL Center Meet #1 Harry Renfree Field | 4828m | 19:05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +3.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:18.5 | 110th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +4.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lagoon Valley Classic Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 20:16.2 | 41st · 4th on team | 105.2 | +5.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | UCSB Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.41 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -3.5% | |
| 2026-04-25 | UCSB Invitational | 800m | 2:10.14 | 13th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -3.5% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 800m | 2:06.63 | 68th · 8th on team | 101.5 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.94 | 88th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Westmont Classic | 800m | 2:07.4 | 14th · 11th on team | 101.4 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Westmont Classic | 1mile | 4:38.41 | 13th · 8th on team | 103.4 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 800m | 2:10.74 | 47th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 1500m | 4:21.46 | 64th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | UCSB @ Westmont | 2000m | 6:11.83 | 12th · 6th on team | 99.0 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Gaucho Relays | 1000m | 2:47.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Gaucho Relays | 1mile | 4:41.59 | 20th · 13th on team | 101.4 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Westmont Warrior Relays | 1mile | 4:53.57 | 9th · 7th on team | 98.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-01-31 | Westmont Rust Buster Tri-Meet | 1mile | 4:48.05 | 8th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Westmont Rust Buster Tri-Meet | 1000m | 2:50.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.1 | -2.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 1600m | 4:39.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 800m | 2:05.64 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 800m | 2:08.44 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-07 | SDL Championships | 800m | 2:08.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | SDL Championships | 1600m | 4:47.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 400m | 55.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 4:42.94 | 34th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:07.62 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 | lj | 16-07.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 400m | 55.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:50.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1600m | 4:50.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 4:51.89 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-24 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:46.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -1.0% | RSR |
| 2025-03-24 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:10.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:44.36 | 264th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:09 | 220th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 12th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.65 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.11 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:10.42 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 1600m | 4:51.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 800m | 2:13.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 800m | 2:09.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | SDL Finals | 800m | 2:13.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-01 | SDL Finals | 1600m | 4:51.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -1.0% | R RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:09.37 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 4:48.68 | 38th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:10.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:04.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.4 | 65th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:13.31 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-04-08 | SDL Center Meet #2 | lj | 17-11.50 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-08 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 400m | 57.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:27.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 4:54.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:01.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:16.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:12.28 | 281st · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -3.9% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:11.45 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:13.74 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 5:02.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | 1600m | 5:02.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | 800m | 2:18.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 5:08.97 | 62nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:20.28 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:10.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.2% | RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:17.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.93 | 61st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:19.14 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:20.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-27 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:12.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:20.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:19.93 | 399th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:13.92 | 625th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:21.82 | 31st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:24.97 | 27th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | SDL Finals | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-04 | SDL Finals | 1600m | 5:17.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | SDL Finals | 800m | 2:27.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:25.74 | 43rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 5:17.74 | 47th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | VALLEJO: FRED FAUCETT INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:25.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | VALLEJO: FRED FAUCETT INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:17.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:07.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:27.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:29.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:32.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.54 | 77th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:34.49 | 67th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -2.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing