Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | California State University, Fullerton | 8000m | 27:41.9 | 55th · 5th on team | 99.0 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Strehle Track | 8000m | 28:11.1 | 114th · 13th on team | 100.1 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Central Park | 8000m | 27:45.7 | 110th · 13th on team | 99.9 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 18:58 | 77th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +2.5% | CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:32.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +4.5% | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:29.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +3.6% | |
| 2024-10-12 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 18:21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 18:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +6.2% | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 18:37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:13.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:24.3 | 46th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +3.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 11:27.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:46.6 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:20 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:09.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +4.5% | CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 18:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 19:05 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 18:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +6.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Harry Renfree Field | 4828m | 18:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 18:09.6 | 85th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:26.2 | 124th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:01.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +3.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 15:24.7 | 181st · 4th on team | 102.7 | -3.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 12:21.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 145th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:14.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:03.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +3.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 20:32 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | 19:00 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +6.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 68th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Harry Renfree Field | 4828m | 18:50 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 13:34 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:40.9 | 39th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +3.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 14:31.4 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:54 | 174th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:57.4 | 22nd · 4th on team | 110.0 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:34.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 20:44 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.8 | +3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Golden Sierra High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +6.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 12:35.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:24.8 | 146th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 22:01.7 | 68th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | UCSB Invitational | 800m | 2:06.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 800m | 2:05.48 | 63rd · 7th on team | 101.7 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Westmont Classic | 1mile | 4:56.17 | 17th · 11th on team | 96.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Westmont Classic | 800m | 2:09.42 | 16th · 12th on team | 99.1 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.59 | 75th · 8th on team | 95.9 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 800m | 2:11.27 | 49th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | UCSB @ Westmont | 2000m | 6:36.41 | 14th · 8th on team | 92.2 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Westmont Rust Buster Tri-Meet | 1000m | 2:55.07 | 10th · 6th on team | 94.7 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Westmont Rust Buster Tri-Meet | 1mile | 5:00.76 | 10th · 7th on team | 95.0 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 800m | 2:05.37 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 3200m | 10:35.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | SDL Championships | 3200m | 10:53.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-07 | SDL Championships | 800m | 2:10.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | lj | DNS | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:54.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:01.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +3.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:14.97 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Viking Track Classic | 3200m | 10:37.79 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:55.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 5:24.48 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1600m | 5:22.46 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-24 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-03-24 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:09.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-24 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:14.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:16.25 | 433rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:04.45 | 698th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-15 | 12th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.71 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.14 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:17.13 | 34th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 800m | 2:15.78 | 27th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 3200m | 11:14.99 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | SDL Finals | 800m | 2:19.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-05-01 | SDL Finals | 3200m | 11:40.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:15.03 | 34th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Viking Track Classic | 3200m | 11:28.47 | 30th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 800m | 2:20.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-16 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:04.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-08 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:09.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:23.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 5:23.34 | 27th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | 16-08.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:50.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-19 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:18.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:20.74 | 534th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:27.63 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:21.38 | 26th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 11:11.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | lj | DNS | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | 800m | 2:20.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +2.8% | |
| 2023-05-03 | SDL Finals | 3200m | 11:32.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | +2.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Viking Track Classic | 3200m | 11:20.36 | 31st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:19.17 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:18.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 800m | 2:20.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 11:30.08 | 37th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-03-27 | SDL Center Meet #2 | discus | ND | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-03-27 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:29.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-27 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:21.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:36.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-20 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:24.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +2.8% | RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:22.31 | 452nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:23.93 | 762nd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:26.64 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 12:03.66 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | SDL Finals | 3200m | 12:31.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | SDL Finals | 1600m | 5:33.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 5:51.42 | 60th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:43.73 | 60th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | discus | 42-10 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 800m | 2:37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +3.2% | |
| 2022-04-06 | SDL Center Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +3.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | lj | SCR | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | discus | 43-01 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:41.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +3.2% | |
| 2022-03-30 | SDL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:38.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.3 | +3.2% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | discus | 48-00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | SDL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:34.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:41.44 | 80th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.7 | 97th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |