Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Rim Rock Farm | 6000m | 21:25.2 | 57th · 8th on team | 120.8 | -0.073 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:37.6 | 145th · 6th on team | 120.6 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Colorado Mesa University | 4000m | — | — | — | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Jacoby Golf Course | 5000m | 18:06.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:48.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Washington Park | 6000m | 22:09.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | N.M. Highlands Gene Torres Golf Course | 6000m | 20:31.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 22:15.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 17:34.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:41.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Lubbock Christian University | 6000m | 21:36 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Washington Park | 6000m | 21:45 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lewis XC Course | 6000m | 21:24.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Crested Butte Area Roads | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Van Tuyl Trail System | 5000m | 18:01.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.8 | +0.027 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:31 | 40th · 1st on team | 139.4 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Washington Park | 5000m | 19:20 | 14th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Crested Butte Area Roads | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:55.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 139.0 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.035 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.015 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:06.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:25.8 | 74th · 4th on team | 134.9 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Robert A. Easton Regional Park | 5000m | 20:12 | 24th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Highlands Ranch High School | 5000m | 19:56 | 22nd · 4th on team | 131.7 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Bear Creek Regional Park East | 5000m | 19:56.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 131.7 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Crested Butte Area Roads | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:53 | 69th · 4th on team | 132.5 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 48th · 4th on team | 134.5 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 20:53.7 | 45th · 4th on team | 129.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Aurora Sports Park | 5000m | 21:31 | 43rd · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.013 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 23:34 | 57th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 22:06.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.024 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 22:23 | 16th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Englewood HS | 3379m | 14:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 16:43.97 | 34th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 5000m | 17:27.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.005 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:03.74 | 36th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | Colorado Last Chance | 1mile | 5:05.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | 3000m | 10:16.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.43 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:09.46 | 21st · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CSU Pueblo Last Chance Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:51.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:56.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 16:52.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Chuck Haering Classic | 3ksteeple | 11:25.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Willie Williams Classic | 5000m | 17:23.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:30.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:16.48 | 21st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:02.16 | 34th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:43.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | 1600m | 5:00.99 | 12th · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | 800m | 2:15.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 138.8 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:16.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:20.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pomona Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | City of Littleton Championships | 1600m | 5:06.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Continental League Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.022 | |
| 2023-02-25 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 3200m | 11:38.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Let's Get REAL Invitational Championship | 800m | 2:23.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Let's Get REAL Invitational Championship | 1mile | 5:23.77 | 7th · 4th on team | 132.5 | -0.003 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Cherry Creek Invitational | 800m | 2:21.76 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.73 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:29.04 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:21.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | City of Littleton Track & Field Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-08 | City of Littleton Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:21.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | LPS Spring Break Duals | 800m | 2:25.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | LPS Spring Break Duals | 1600m | 5:28.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Rangeview Raider Invitational | 800m | 2:26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Rangeview Raider Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | USATF Colorado Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:05.02 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | SR |
| 2022-02-13 | USATF Colorado Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:30.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-01-27 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #5 | lj | 13' 6.75 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-01-27 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #5 | 800m | 2:29.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Liberty Bell Invitational | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Liberty Bell Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-06-04 | City of Littleton Championships | pv | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Continental League Frosh/Soph Championship | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Continental League Frosh/Soph Championship | 200m | 29.53 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | Continental League Frosh/Soph Championship | 400m | 1:04.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Lion Classic Invitational | lj | 14-01.75 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Lion Classic Invitational | pv | 6-07.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Lion Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:32.62 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Centaurus Twilight Meet | lj | 13-06.75 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Centaurus Twilight Meet | 200m | 30.01 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Ponderosa F/S Invitational | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Ponderosa F/S Invitational | 400m | 1:04.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Ponderosa F/S Invitational | 200m | 29.79 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |