Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 36.26m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.97m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 28.16m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.93m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | FOUL | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.04m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.72 | 34th · 9th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.67 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 55.51 | 32nd · 11th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 East Coast Relays | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 East Coast Relays | javelin | 44.98m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 East Coast Relays | shot | 10.35m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Georgia Tech Invitational | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Georgia Tech Invitational | javelin | 53.98m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 53.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | 2026 Hampton Inn River City Relays | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | 2026 Hampton Inn River City Relays | javelin | 50.76m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | 2026 Hampton Inn River City Relays | 100m | 11.47 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | pv | 3.72m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | shot | 10.33m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | 60mh | 9.04 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | 1000m | 3:06.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 87.9 | -1.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | 60m | 7.51 | 39th · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Visit Gainesville Indoor Classic | shot | 9.81m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Visit Gainesville Indoor Classic | hj | DNS | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Visit Gainesville Indoor Classic | 60mh | 9.63 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | shot | 9.47m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | lj | 5.97m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | 60mh | 9.31 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | 1000m | 3:12.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 84.3 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Alachua County Sports and Event Center Invitational and Multi | 60m | 7.55 | 82nd · 5th on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jimmy Carnes Track and Field D1 University Invite | lj | 6.36m | — | — | -2.3% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | javelin | 58.68m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | pv | 3.50m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | javelin | 51.87m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | hj | 1.83m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | discus | 30.64m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | lj | 6.06m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | shot | 10.10m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 58.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 17.6 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.89 | 41st · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | 400m | 55.01 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Valley Track and Field Championships | 1500m | 5:42.36 | 47th · 7th on team | 77.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Wisconsin Badger Challenge | javelin | 49.70m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Wisconsin Badger Challenge | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | javelin | 51.05m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump Division 4 | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 52.04m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | lj | 5.85m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | pv | 3.05m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.73m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 9.19m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | shot | 9.19m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | hj | 1.73m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | javelin | 52.04m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | discus | 27.04m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | discus | 27.04m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | pv | 3.05m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | lj | 5.85m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.32 | 75th · 2nd on team | 78.1 | +0.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 110mh | 17.16 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 100m | 12.12 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gibson Invitational | 400m | 1:00.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Tennessee Invitational | lj | 4.29m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 4.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Tennessee Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Redbird Challenge | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Redbird Challenge | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | 2025 Alex Wilson Invitational | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-22 | 2025 Alex Wilson Invitational | 60m | 7.76 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet Saturday | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet Saturday | hj | NH | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Notre Dame Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | hj | 1.53m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | lj | 3.56m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | shot | 8.83m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-06 | John Coughlan Invite | 60m | 11.57 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | javelin | 49.28m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | FHSAA 2A Region 1 | lj | 6.15m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 55.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | FHSAA 2A Region 1 | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | lj | 6.05m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | javelin | 50.47m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-18 | Thursday Night Spikes | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Thursday Night Spikes | javelin | 51.50m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown | lj | 6.04m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown | javelin | 51.54m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Gateway Conference Track Championships | javelin | 50.30m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Gateway Conference Track Championships | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Gateway Conference Track Championships | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | javelin | 47.28m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 47.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | 110mh | 19.55 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 47.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-28 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | lj | 5.85m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | hj | 1.75m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | javelin | 47.42m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Bob Hayes HS Invitational | lj | 6.12m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Bob Hayes HS Invitational | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Bob Hayes HS Invitational | javelin | 52.20m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 52.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-02 | Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational | javelin | 52.01m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Bolles Bulldog Classic | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Bolles Bulldog Classic | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.97m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | FHSAA 2A Region 1 | javelin | 43.07m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-19 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 48.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-19 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | javelin | 48.50m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-19 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | 100m | 12.09 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.55 | 35th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | javelin | 45.08m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | 200m | 25.52 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | 100m | 12.57 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-23 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | javelin | 45.87m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-23 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | 100m | 12.81 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 42.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Bob Hayes Invitational | javelin | 42.22m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Bob Hayes Invitational | 100m | 12.74 | 101st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-04 | Donnell Butler Relays | 100m | 12.35 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Donnell Butler Relays | 200m | 25.24 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-03 | Bolles Bulldog Classic | javelin | 43.08m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mandarin Mustang Classic | 400m | 1:01.52 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mandarin Mustang Classic | 200m | 25.65 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Stanton Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 12.58 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Stanton Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 25.6 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 38.24m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | FHSAA 2A District 4 | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-26 | FHSAA 2A District 4 | javelin | 38.24m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | javelin | 37.86m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-13 | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic | lj | 5.41m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Gateway Conference Championship | lj | 5.13m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 34.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-08 | Gateway Conference Championship | javelin | 34.40m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | lj | 5.14m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | 100m | 12.81 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-28 | Stanton Invitational Track and Field Meet | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-28 | Stanton Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 12.99 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | Stanton Invitational Track and Field Meet | 200m | 26.17 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational | lj | 5.34m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open | lj | 5.09m | — | — | -1.2% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-20 | FHSAA 2A District 3 | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-25 | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic | hj | 1.68m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.99 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's 200m Dash | 26.17 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mandarin Mustang Classic | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — |