Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | University of Southern Indiana | 6000m | 22:23.5 | 40th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | The Bob Brown Field Station / Vaughn's Creek XC Course | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | The Bob Brown Field Station / Vaughn's Creek XC Course | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Masterson Station Park | 5000m | 19:20 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | LaVern Gibson | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 78th · 4th on team | 133.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:58.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 135.5 | -0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Noblesville Middle School | 5000m | 18:50.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 134.7 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 132.4 | -0.021 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | The Hill DGC at Northview Church | 5000m | 19:09.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 134.9 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:51.6 | 153rd · 5th on team | 130.7 | +0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Noblesville Middle School | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 18th · 6th on team | 129.2 | -0.020 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | St. James Forest Preserve | 5000m | 20:12 | 161st · 8th on team | 127.3 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 19:45.4 | 35th · 7th on team | 127.7 | -0.031 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 19:54.8 | 53rd · 6th on team | 129.0 | -0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:38 | 18th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 21st · 7th on team | 127.7 | -0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 20:16.6 | 26th · 7th on team | 126.3 | -0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 16:05.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 126.7 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 156th · 7th on team | 135.2 | +0.010 | |
| 2022-10-29 | LaVern Gibson Championship Course | 5000m | 21:21.6 | 176th · 7th on team | 122.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 136.2 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 18:52.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 139.9 | +0.010 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 19:01.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 134.3 | -0.021 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 19:22.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 135.8 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 19:22.3 | 16th · 8th on team | 132.4 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 15:32.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 98th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.010 | |
| 2021-10-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:13.5 | 95th · 4th on team | 132.1 | +0.010 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:57.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Noblesville Middle School | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 19:11.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:27.8 | 18th · 4th on team | 135.9 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 19:09.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | IWU XC Course | 5000m | 18:56.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 18:40.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 19:37.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 131.0 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Northview Christian Church | 1850m | 11:05.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Outdoor Music City Challenge | 800m | 2:18.91 | 38th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 800m | 2:18.77 | 25th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.82 | 41st · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | ASUN Conference TF | 800m | 2:14.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.045 | RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 1mile | 5:00.28 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 800m | 2:14.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 800m | 2:15.89 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 1mile | 5:06.28 | 37th · 8th on team | 113.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Vanderbilt Invitational | 800m | 2:16.22 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:13.66 | 71st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-14 | Midwest Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:05.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-06-07 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.45 | 11th · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 4 - Lafayette Jefferson | 800m | 2:14.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 16 - Hamilton Southeastern | 800m | 2:14.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Hamilton County Meet (Girls) | 800m | 2:14.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Zionsville Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Zionsville Invitational | 800m | 2:21.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:17.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Carmel Distance Showcase | 3200m | 11:13.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 5:09.17 | 14th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:13.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:13.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:13.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-03-09 | Ultimate Indoor | 800m | 2:17.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | 800m | 2:16.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Eastern Indoors Invite | 800m | 2:16.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | Southeast Showdown | 1mile | 5:15.03 | 13th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-26 | Southeast Showdown | 800m | 2:17.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | KYA HS Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:17.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-03 | KYA HS Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:18.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Midwest High Performance Series Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:17.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Midwest High Performance Series Meet #1 | 800m | 2:27.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:49.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:14.25 | 71st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-06-08 | Midwest Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:17.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-31 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-21 | IHSAA Girls Regional 3 | 800m | 2:15.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 11 | 800m | 2:15.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Hamilton County Girls Championships | 800m | 2:15.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Girls HCC | 800m | 2:18.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Carmel 3200 Showcase | 3200m | 11:14.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Franklin Central Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 5:23.12 | 44th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:07.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 800m | 2:16.67 | 6th · 4th on team | 133.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 1600m | 5:14.45 | 6th · 4th on team | 128.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 1mile | 5:16.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Indiana Runner Distance Showcase | 800m | 2:19.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Eastern Indoors 2024 | 800m | 2:20.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:22.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | MLK Weekend TF | 800m | 2:24.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-29 | LAB Holiday Invite | 800m | 2:22.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:29.81 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | IHSAA Girls Regional 3 - Jefferson | 800m | 2:16.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 11 - Hamilton Southeastern | 800m | 2:17.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Meet | 800m | 2:24.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pendelton Heights Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:24.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Carmel 3200 Showcase | 3200m | 11:53.9 | 69th · 8th on team | 122.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Miller Girls Track Invitational | 800m | 2:27.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile | 1mile | 5:32.35 | 69th · 8th on team | 123.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | The Franklin Central Distance Showcase Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.35 | 69th · 8th on team | 123.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:26.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | #3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional | 800m | 2:16.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | #11 Hamilton Southeastern Girls IHSAA Sectional | 800m | 2:18.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Hamilton County Girls Meet | 800m | 2:18.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference (Girls) | 800m | 2:18.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pendleton Heights Girls Invite | 800m | 2:22.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Mustang Invite | 800m | 2:23.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Carmel 3200 Distance Showcase | 3200m | 11:38.47 | 21st · 4th on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile | 1mile | 5:18.53 | 29th · 3rd on team | 130.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | Hamilton County Jr. High Meet | 800m | 2:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |