Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:06.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 22:33.04 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 21:49.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:42.4 | 148th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 23:35.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Comstock High School | 5000m | 23:49.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:35.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 24:28.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 24:17.31 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 25:24.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:55.11 | 79th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:08.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 13:50.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Bloomingdale HS | 3218m | 14:47.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:45.1 | 123rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:15.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:28.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.000 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:36.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2816m | 13:00.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | White Pigeon Jr/Sr High School | 3218m | 14:50.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Centreville High School | 3218m | 14:33 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3200m | 14:21.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Centreville High School | 3218m | 13:55.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Bloomingdale HS | 4000m | 17:47.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:49.8 | 114th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:33.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.000 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:05.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Centreville High School | 3218m | 14:37.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bangor HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:24.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2816m | 12:26.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Lawrence HS | 3218m | 14:08.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Centreville High School | 3218m | 14:38.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Marcellus HS XC Course | 3218m | 18:00.8 | 10th · 6th on team | 103.4 | +0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:58.1 | 126th · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Three Rivers Middle School | 3218m | 15:22.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 110.4 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:27.7 | 328th · 6th on team | 100.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Cassopolis Ross Beatty High School | 3218m | 17:58.2 | 12th · 6th on team | 104.0 | +0.108 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Comstock High School | 3218m | 17:14.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 102.1 | +0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Constantine HS | 2450m | 12:48.9 | 13th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Centreville High School | 3218m | 17:08.8 | 54th · 6th on team | 101.5 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | St. Joe County UAW Meet | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 4' 5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D3 Team State | 400m | 1:15.71 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-19 | SW10 HS Conference Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | hj | 4' 5" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Comstock HS Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | John Green Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | John Green Invitational | 400m | 1:14.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Union City Invitational | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Union City Invitational | 400m | 1:08.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | SW10 Comstock HS Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-22 | SW10 Comstock HS Meet | 200m | 32.73 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | SW10 Comstock HS Meet | 400m | 1:09.96 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Comstock HS Invite | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Comstock HS Invite | 400m | 1:11.98 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | SW10 Marcellus HS | hj | NH | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-14 | SW10 Marcellus HS | 1600m | 7:06.95 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Hartford Fresh/Soph Meet | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Hartford Fresh/Soph Meet | 400m | 1:13.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | White Pigeon Invitational | hj | 4' 3" | — | — | -0.015 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3 & D4) @ Bangor | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3 & D4) @ Bangor | 800m | 2:42.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | SW10 MS Conference Meet at Bangor | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | SW10 MS Conference Meet at Bangor | 800m | 2:50.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-06 | WP League Jamboree (Bangor,Centreville) | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-06 | WP League Jamboree (Bangor,Centreville) | 400m | 1:10.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | White Pigeon Action Club Invitational | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-05 | White Pigeon Action Club Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 CMS Invitational | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 CMS Invitational | 800m | 2:36.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | SW10 Centreville MS Jamboree (Bdale/Com/Law) | hj | 4' 5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-29 | SW10 Centreville MS Jamboree (Bdale/Com/Law) | 800m | 2:49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Comstock MS Invite | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Comstock MS Invite | 800m | 2:43.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | Comstock MS Invite | 1600m | 6:34.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | SW10 Meet - Dec/Marc/Cent now AT Centreville | hj | 4' 7" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-22 | SW10 Meet - Dec/Marc/Cent now AT Centreville | 1600m | 6:23.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 800m | 2:51.64 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3&4) @ Bangor | 3200m | 14:34.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D3&4) @ Bangor | 800m | 2:48.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SW10 Conference MS Meet at Bloomingdale | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SW10 Conference MS Meet at Bloomingdale | 800m | 2:50.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SW10 Conference MS Meet at Bloomingdale | 3200m | 14:58.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-03 | CMS Invite | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | CMS Invite | 800m | 2:45.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | CMS Invite | 3200m | 14:42.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Bangor, Centreville at Lawrence Jr High | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Bangor, Centreville at Lawrence Jr High | 1600m | 6:18.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Swanwick Relays | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-23 | SW10 Bloomingdale MS Meet | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-23 | SW10 Bloomingdale MS Meet | 3200m | 13:44.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | White Pigeon MS Rotary Meet | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-19 | White Pigeon MS Rotary Meet | 1600m | 6:22.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | White Pigeon MS Rotary Meet | 800m | 2:56.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | SW10 Centreville MS Meet | hj | 4' 7 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-16 | SW10 Centreville MS Meet | 400m | 1:14.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | SW10 Centreville MS Meet | 3200m | 15:01.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-22 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ Comstock | 1600m | 6:56.22 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | SW10 MS Meet at Centreville | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-16 | SW10 MS Meet at Centreville | 1600m | 6:59.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | MS Centreville, White Pigeon @ Hartford | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-09 | MS Centreville, White Pigeon @ Hartford | 200m | 35.44 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | MS Centreville, White Pigeon @ Hartford | 400m | 1:16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | CMS Invitational | hj | 4-00.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Bloomingdale SW10 MS Meet | hj | 3-09.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Comstock MS Invitational | hj | 3-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 |